CAF Confederation Cup

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Groups
Loading ...

12 Feb., 2016
Preliminary Round
Al Khartoum
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
SC Villa
Al Khartoum
SC Villa

Preliminary Round
Al-Ittihad
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
SONIDEP
Al-Ittihad
SONIDEP

Preliminary Round
Mekelakeya
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
Misr Lel Makasa
Mekelakeya
Misr Lel Makasa

Preliminary Round
Nasarawa United
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
Génération Foot
Nasarawa United
Génération Foot

Preliminary Round
Renaissance
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
New Star
Renaissance
New Star

Preliminary Round
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
Bandari
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Bandari

Preliminary Round
UMS de Loum
Feb. 12
12:00 AM
Deportivo Mongomo
UMS de Loum
Deportivo Mongomo

Preliminary Round
Bakaridjan
Feb. 12
4:00 PM
Stade Gabésien
Bakaridjan
Stade Gabésien


13 Feb., 2016
Preliminary Round
Fomboni Club
Feb. 13
12:00 PM
Athlético Olympic
Fomboni Club
Athlético Olympic

Preliminary Round
Lightstars
Feb. 13
12:00 PM
BV Wits
Lightstars
BV Wits

Preliminary Round
Harare City
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Adema
Harare City
Adema

Preliminary Round
Police
Feb. 13
1:30 PM
Atlabar
Police
Atlabar

Preliminary Round
Sagrada Esperança
Feb. 13
2:00 PM
Ajax Cape Town
Sagrada Esperança
Ajax Cape Town

Preliminary Round
V.Club Mokanda
Feb. 13
2:30 PM
Akwa United
V.Club Mokanda
Akwa United

Preliminary Round
Sporting Gagnoa
Feb. 13
3:30 PM
USFAS Bamako
Sporting Gagnoa
USFAS Bamako


14 Feb., 2016
Preliminary Round
Diables Noirs
Feb. 14
2:30 PM
Africa Sports
Diables Noirs
Africa Sports

Preliminary Round
Kawkab Marrakech
Feb. 14
3:00 PM
USFA
Kawkab Marrakech
USFA

Preliminary Round
JKU FC
Feb. 14
4:30 PM
Gaborone United
JKU FC
Gaborone United


26 Feb., 2016
Preliminary Round
Adema
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Harare City
Adema
Harare City

Preliminary Round
Ajax Cape Town
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Sagrada Esperança
Ajax Cape Town
Sagrada Esperança

Preliminary Round
Akwa United
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
V.Club Mokanda
Akwa United
V.Club Mokanda

Preliminary Round
Atlabar
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Police
Atlabar
Police

Preliminary Round
BV Wits
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Lightstars
BV Wits
Lightstars

Preliminary Round
Génération Foot
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Nasarawa United
Génération Foot
Nasarawa United

Preliminary Round
Misr Lel Makasa
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Mekelakeya
Misr Lel Makasa
Mekelakeya

Preliminary Round
New Star
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Renaissance
New Star
Renaissance

Preliminary Round
SC Villa
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Al Khartoum
SC Villa
Al Khartoum

Preliminary Round
SONIDEP
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Al-Ittihad
SONIDEP
Al-Ittihad

Preliminary Round
Stade Gabésien
Feb. 26
12:00 AM
Bakaridjan
Stade Gabésien
Bakaridjan

Preliminary Round
Gaborone United
Feb. 26
6:00 PM
JKU FC
Gaborone United
JKU FC
Loading ...