CAF Confederation Cup

Results

Time In GMT
Season
Groups
Loading ...

20 Apr., 2016
2nd Round
Kawkab Marrakech
FT Apr. 20
1 - 0
MC Oran
Kawkab Marrakech
MC Oran

2nd Round
Misr Lel Makasa
FT Apr. 20
3 - 1
CS Constantine
Misr Lel Makasa
CS Constantine

2nd Round
ENPPI
FT Apr. 20
2 - 0
Mounana
ENPPI
Mounana

2nd Round
Medeama
FT Apr. 20
2 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
Medeama
Al Ahly Shendi

2nd Round
SC Villa
FT Apr. 20
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
SC Villa
FUS Rabat


19 Apr., 2016
2nd Round
ES Tunis
FT Apr. 19
3 - 0
Azam
ES Tunis
Azam

2nd Round
Sagrada Esperança
FT Apr. 19
2 - 0
V.Club Mokanda
Sagrada Esperança
V.Club Mokanda

2nd Round
Stade Gabésien
FT Apr. 19
3 - 0
Zanaco
Stade Gabésien
Zanaco


10 Apr., 2016
2nd Round
Al Ahly Shendi
FT Apr. 10
0 - 0
Medeama
Al Ahly Shendi
Medeama

2nd Round
V.Club Mokanda
FT Apr. 10
1 - 2
Sagrada Esperança
V.Club Mokanda
Sagrada Esperança

2nd Round
Mounana
FT Apr. 10
2 - 0
ENPPI
Mounana
ENPPI

2nd Round
Azam
FT Apr. 10
2 - 1
ES Tunis
Azam
ES Tunis


09 Apr., 2016
2nd Round
CS Constantine
FT Apr. 09
1 - 0
Misr Lel Makasa
CS Constantine
Misr Lel Makasa

2nd Round
MC Oran
FT Apr. 09
0 - 0
Kawkab Marrakech
MC Oran
Kawkab Marrakech

2nd Round
Zanaco
FT Apr. 09
1 - 1
Stade Gabésien
Zanaco
Stade Gabésien


08 Apr., 2016
2nd Round
FUS Rabat
FT Apr. 08
7 - 0
SC Villa
FUS Rabat
SC Villa


20 Mar., 2016
1st Round
Al Ahly Shendi
FT Mar. 20
1 - 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
Al Ahly Shendi
Saint Eloi Lupopo

1st Round
BYC II
FT Mar. 20
2 - 0
Kawkab Marrakech
BYC II
Kawkab Marrakech

1st Round
ENPPI
FT Mar. 20
4 - 1
Africa Sports
ENPPI
Africa Sports

1st Round
Medeama
FT Mar. 20
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad
Medeama
Al-Ittihad

1st Round
Mounana
FT Mar. 20
3 - 0
Athlético Olympic
Mounana
Athlético Olympic

1st Round
Zanaco
FT Mar. 20
3 - 1
Harare City
Zanaco
Harare City

1st Round
Azam
FT Mar. 20
4 - 3
Bidvest Wits
Azam
Bidvest Wits


19 Mar., 2016
1st Round
FUS Rabat
FT Mar. 19
2 - 1
UMS de Loum
FUS Rabat
UMS de Loum

1st Round
CS Constantine
FT Mar. 19
4 - 1
Nasarawa United
CS Constantine
Nasarawa United

1st Round
Sporting Gagnoa
FT Mar. 19
2 - 2
MC Oran
Sporting Gagnoa
MC Oran

1st Round
ES Tunis
FT Mar. 19
5 - 0
Renaissance
ES Tunis
Renaissance

1st Round
Don Bosco
FT Mar. 19
1 - 0
Misr Lel Makasa
Don Bosco
Misr Lel Makasa

1st Round
Police
FT Mar. 19
0 - 1
V.Club Mokanda
Police
V.Club Mokanda

1st Round
LD Maputo
FT Mar. 19
1 - 1
Sagrada Esperança
LD Maputo
Sagrada Esperança
Loading ...