Football.com - everything football

Central Ballester Club Info

Info

Official name: Central Ballester
Founded: 1974
Address: Avenida 64 6100
City San Martín, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Postal
Country Argentina
Phone: +54 (11) 4844 2016
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Estadio Franco Muggeri
City: San Miguel, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Country: Argentina
Address: Calle Domingo Faustino Sarimiento y Azcuénaga, Muñiz
Capacity: 3200
Previous names: Estadio Néstor Begni