Copa Libertadores

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

09 Feb., 2016
1st Round
Universidad Chile
Feb. 09
10:30 PM
River Plate
Universidad Chile
River Plate


10 Feb., 2016
1st Round
Caracas
Feb. 10
12:45 AM
Huracán
Caracas
Huracán

1st Round
São Paulo
Feb. 10
11:45 PM
César Vallejo
São Paulo
César Vallejo


11 Feb., 2016
1st Round
Racing Club
Feb. 11
12:45 AM
Puebla
Racing Club
Puebla

1st Round
Guaraní
Feb. 11
10:30 PM
Independiente del Valle
Guaraní
Independiente del Valle


12 Feb., 2016
1st Round
Santa Fe
Feb. 12
1:00 AM
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero


16 Feb., 2016
Group 2
River Plate/Universidad Chile
Feb. 16
11:45 PM
Palmeiras
River Plate/Universidad Chile
Palmeiras

Group 8
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
Feb. 16
11:45 PM
Cerro Porteño
Oriente Petrolero/Santa Fe
Cerro Porteño


17 Feb., 2016
Group 7
Deportivo Táchira
Feb. 17
2:00 AM
Olimpia
Deportivo Táchira
Olimpia

Group 1
César Vallejo/São Paulo
Feb. 17
9:30 PM
The Strongest
César Vallejo/São Paulo
The Strongest

Group 8
Cobresal
Feb. 17
11:45 PM
Corinthians
Cobresal
Corinthians

Group 5
Melgar
Feb. 17
11:45 PM
Atlético Mineiro
Melgar
Atlético Mineiro


18 Feb., 2016
Group 6
Toluca
Feb. 18
2:00 AM
Grêmio
Toluca
Grêmio


19 Feb., 2016
Group 5
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Feb. 19
12:45 AM
Colo Colo
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Colo Colo

Group 4
Sporting Cristal
Feb. 19
12:45 AM
Peñarol
Sporting Cristal
Peñarol

Group 7
Pumas UNAM
Feb. 19
3:00 AM
Emelec
Pumas UNAM
Emelec


23 Feb., 2016
Group 6
LDU Quito
Feb. 23
10:30 PM
San Lorenzo
LDU Quito
San Lorenzo


24 Feb., 2016
Group 4
Huracán/Caracas
Feb. 24
12:45 AM
Atlético Nacional
Huracán/Caracas
Atlético Nacional

Group 3
Racing Club/Puebla
Feb. 24
10:30 PM
Bolívar
Racing Club/Puebla
Bolívar

Group 5
Colo Colo
Feb. 24
10:30 PM
Melgar
Colo Colo
Melgar


25 Feb., 2016
Group 5
Atlético Mineiro
Feb. 25
12:45 AM
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Atlético Mineiro
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní

Group 3
Deportivo Cali
Feb. 25
12:45 AM
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors

Group 8
Cerro Porteño
Feb. 25
10:30 PM
Cobresal
Cerro Porteño
Cobresal

Group 2
Rosario Central
Feb. 25
10:30 PM
Nacional
Rosario Central
Nacional


26 Feb., 2016
Group 7
Emelec
Feb. 26
12:45 AM
Deportivo Táchira
Emelec
Deportivo Táchira

Group 1
Trujillanos
Feb. 26
12:45 AM
River Plate
Trujillanos
River Plate


01 Mar., 2016
Group 5
Melgar
Mar. 01
8:15 PM
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní
Melgar
Independiente del Valle/Guaraní

Group 7
Olimpia
Mar. 01
10:30 PM
Pumas UNAM
Olimpia
Pumas UNAM


02 Mar., 2016
Group 4
Atlético Nacional
Mar. 02
12:45 AM
Sporting Cristal
Atlético Nacional
Sporting Cristal

Group 4
Peñarol
Mar. 02
12:45 AM
Huracán/Caracas
Peñarol
Huracán/Caracas
Loading ...