Copa Libertadores

Results

Time In GMT
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

04 May., 2016
8th Finals
Pumas UNAM
FT May. 04
2 - 0
Deportivo Táchira
Pumas UNAM
Deportivo Táchira

8th Finals
Atlético Nacional
FT May. 04
4 - 2
Huracán
Atlético Nacional
Huracán


29 Apr., 2016
8th Finals
Cerro Porteño
FT Apr. 29
1 - 2
Boca Juniors
Cerro Porteño
Boca Juniors

8th Finals
São Paulo
FT Apr. 29
4 - 0
Toluca
São Paulo
Toluca


28 Apr., 2016
8th Finals
Independiente del Valle
FT Apr. 28
2 - 0
River Plate
Independiente del Valle
River Plate

8th Finals
Grêmio
FT Apr. 28
0 - 1
Rosario Central
Grêmio
Rosario Central

8th Finals
Nacional
FT Apr. 28
0 - 0
Corinthians
Nacional
Corinthians


27 Apr., 2016
8th Finals
Racing Club
FT Apr. 27
0 - 0
Atlético Mineiro
Racing Club
Atlético Mineiro

8th Finals
Deportivo Táchira
FT Apr. 27
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM
Deportivo Táchira
Pumas UNAM


26 Apr., 2016
8th Finals
Huracán
FT Apr. 26
0 - 0
Atlético Nacional
Huracán
Atlético Nacional


22 Apr., 2016
Group 1
River Plate
FT Apr. 22
4 - 3
Trujillanos
River Plate
Trujillanos

Group 1
The Strongest
FT Apr. 22
1 - 1
São Paulo
The Strongest
São Paulo


21 Apr., 2016
Group 8
Cerro Porteño
FT Apr. 21
1 - 0
Santa Fe
Cerro Porteño
Santa Fe

Group 8
Corinthians
FT Apr. 21
6 - 0
Cobresal
Corinthians
Cobresal


20 Apr., 2016
Group 3
Boca Juniors
FT Apr. 20
6 - 2
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali

Group 3
Bolívar
FT Apr. 20
1 - 1
Racing Club
Bolívar
Racing Club

Group 6
Grêmio
FT Apr. 20
1 - 0
Toluca
Grêmio
Toluca

Group 6
San Lorenzo
FT Apr. 20
1 - 1
LDU Quito
San Lorenzo
LDU Quito


19 Apr., 2016
Group 4
Atlético Nacional
FT Apr. 19
0 - 0
Huracán
Atlético Nacional
Huracán

Group 4
Peñarol
FT Apr. 19
4 - 3
Sporting Cristal
Peñarol
Sporting Cristal


15 Apr., 2016
Group 3
Deportivo Cali
FT Apr. 15
1 - 1
Bolívar
Deportivo Cali
Bolívar

Group 2
Nacional
FT Apr. 15
0 - 2
Rosario Central
Nacional
Rosario Central

Group 2
Palmeiras
FT Apr. 15
4 - 0
River Plate
Palmeiras
River Plate


14 Apr., 2016
Group 5
Atlético Mineiro
FT Apr. 14
4 - 0
Melgar
Atlético Mineiro
Melgar

Group 5
Colo Colo
FT Apr. 14
0 - 0
Independiente del Valle
Colo Colo
Independiente del Valle

Group 6
LDU Quito
FT Apr. 14
2 - 3
Grêmio
LDU Quito
Grêmio

Group 1
São Paulo
FT Apr. 14
2 - 1
River Plate
São Paulo
River Plate


13 Apr., 2016
Group 7
Emelec
FT Apr. 13
2 - 3
Pumas UNAM
Emelec
Pumas UNAM

Group 7
Olimpia
FT Apr. 13
4 - 0
Deportivo Táchira
Olimpia
Deportivo Táchira

Group 3
Racing Club
FT Apr. 13
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
Loading ...