Copa Sudamericana

Results

Time In GMT
Season
Groups
Loading ...

10 Dec., 2015
Finals
Santa Fe
FT Dec. 10
0 - 0
Huracán
Santa Fe
Huracán


03 Dec., 2015
Finals
Huracán
FT Dec. 03
0 - 0
Santa Fe
Huracán
Santa Fe


26 Nov., 2015
Semi-finals
Huracán
FT Nov. 26
2 - 2
River Plate
Huracán
River Plate

Semi-finals
Santa Fe
FT Nov. 26
0 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño
Santa Fe
Sportivo Luqueño


05 Nov., 2015
Semi-finals
River Plate
FT Nov. 05
0 - 1
Huracán
River Plate
Huracán


04 Nov., 2015
Semi-finals
Sportivo Luqueño
FT Nov. 04
1 - 1
Santa Fe
Sportivo Luqueño
Santa Fe


30 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
Santa Fe
FT Oct. 30
1 - 1
Independiente
Santa Fe
Independiente


29 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
Chapecoense
FT Oct. 29
2 - 1
River Plate
Chapecoense
River Plate


28 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
Sportivo Luqueño
FT Oct. 28
2 - 0
Atlético PR
Sportivo Luqueño
Atlético PR


27 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
Defensor Sporting
FT Oct. 27
0 - 0
Huracán
Defensor Sporting
Huracán


23 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
Independiente
FT Oct. 23
0 - 1
Santa Fe
Independiente
Santa Fe


22 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
River Plate
FT Oct. 22
3 - 1
Chapecoense
River Plate
Chapecoense


21 Oct., 2015
Quarter-finals
Atlético PR
FT Oct. 21
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueño
Atlético PR
Sportivo Luqueño

Quarter-finals
Huracán
FT Oct. 21
1 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Huracán
Defensor Sporting


02 Oct., 2015
8th Finals
Chapecoense
FT Oct. 02
1 - 1
Libertad
Chapecoense
Libertad

8th Finals
Defensor Sporting
FT Oct. 02
0 - 0
Lanús
Defensor Sporting
Lanús


01 Oct., 2015
8th Finals
Huracán
FT Oct. 01
3 - 0
Sport Recife
Huracán
Sport Recife

8th Finals
Brasília
FT Oct. 01
0 - 0
Atlético PR
Brasília
Atlético PR

8th Finals
Olimpia
FT Oct. 01
0 - 0
Independiente
Olimpia
Independiente


30 Sept., 2015
8th Finals
LDU Quito
FT Sept. 30
1 - 0
River Plate
LDU Quito
River Plate

8th Finals
Santa Fe
FT Sept. 30
1 - 0
Emelec
Santa Fe
Emelec


29 Sept., 2015
8th Finals
Sportivo Luqueño
FT Sept. 29
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportes Tolima


25 Sept., 2015
8th Finals
Lanús
FT Sept. 25
0 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Lanús
Defensor Sporting

8th Finals
Libertad
FT Sept. 25
1 - 1
Chapecoense
Libertad
Chapecoense


24 Sept., 2015
8th Finals
Atlético PR
FT Sept. 24
1 - 0
Brasília
Atlético PR
Brasília

8th Finals
Sport Recife
FT Sept. 24
1 - 1
Huracán
Sport Recife
Huracán

8th Finals
Independiente
FT Sept. 24
1 - 0
Olimpia
Independiente
Olimpia


23 Sept., 2015
8th Finals
Emelec
FT Sept. 23
2 - 1
Santa Fe
Emelec
Santa Fe

8th Finals
River Plate
FT Sept. 23
2 - 0
LDU Quito
River Plate
LDU Quito

8th Finals
Deportes Tolima
FT Sept. 23
1 - 1
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportes Tolima
Sportivo Luqueño
Loading ...