Football.com - everything football
Divizia B
Divizia B

Teams

Team
Anina-ŞS Anina-ŞS
Boldureşti Boldureşti
CFR Ialoveni CFR Ialoveni
CSF Cricova CSF Cricova
Cahul Cahul
Codru Călărași II Codru Călărași II
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Congaz Congaz
Cotiujănii Mari Cotiujănii Mari
Dava Soroca Dava Soroca
Drochia Drochia
Flacăra Făleşti Flacăra Făleşti
Floreşti Floreşti
Grănicerul Grănicerul
Intersport Sănătăuca Intersport Sănătăuca
Iskra Iskra
Maiak Chirsova Maiak Chirsova
Olan Olănești Olan Olănești
Politeh Chişinău Politeh Chişinău
Prut Leova Prut Leova
Rîşcani Rîşcani
Sinteza Căuşeni Sinteza Căuşeni
Slobozia Mare Slobozia Mare
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet
Spicul Chișcăreni Spicul Chișcăreni
Sîngerei Sîngerei
SŞ Ialoveni SŞ Ialoveni
Teleneşti Teleneşti
Trachia Taraclia Trachia Taraclia
Ungheni Ungheni
Universitatea Agrară Universitatea Agrară
ŞSSRF ŞSSRF

Transfers & Loans

2015
1 Jan
Ş. Caraulan
Free Transfer
2015
1 Jan
A. Leu
Free Transfer
2015
1 Jan
A. Cheltuială
Free Transfer
2015
6 Mar
I. Arabadji
Free Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Ungheni Ungheni Stadionul Zagarancea 1,000
Ungheni Ungheni Stadionul Ungheni 3,500
Anina-ŞS Anina-ŞS Stadionul Anenii Noi 1,500
Boldureşti Boldureşti Stadionul Orăşenesc 8,000
Cahul Cahul Stadionul Raionul Atlant 2,000
Cahul Cahul Teren de Fotbal ŞS-2 1,000
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova Stadionul Satului 2,000
Codru Călărași II Codru Călărași II Stadionul Orăşenesc 5,000
Congaz Congaz Stadionul Congaz 1,200
Cotiujănii Mari Cotiujănii Mari Stadionul Cotiujănii Mari 1,000
CSF Cricova CSF Cricova Stadionul Satului 1,624
Dava Soroca Dava Soroca Stadionul Soroca 2,500
Drochia Drochia Complexul Sportiv Drochia 5,000
Flacăra Făleşti Flacăra Făleşti Stadionul Făleşti 4,000
Flacăra Făleşti Flacăra Făleşti Stadionul Sătesc 1,000
Floreşti Floreşti Stadionul Floreşti 3,500
Grănicerul Grănicerul Stadionul Glodeni 6,000
Intersport Sănătăuca Intersport Sănătăuca Stadion Sănătăuca 1,000
Maiak Chirsova Maiak Chirsova Stadionul Chirsova 1,000
Maiak Chirsova Maiak Chirsova Stadion im. V.G. Mumzhieva 4,000
Olan Olănești Olan Olănești Stadionul Olănești 1,000
Politeh Chişinău Politeh Chişinău Complexului Sportiv al Tineretului 2,888
Prut Leova Prut Leova Stadionul Leova 1,500
Rîşcani Rîşcani Stadionul Orăşenesc 4,000
Sîngerei Sîngerei Stadionul Sîngerei 1,500
Sinteza Căuşeni Sinteza Căuşeni Stadionul Căuşeni 1,500
Slobozia Mare Slobozia Mare Stadionul Slobozia Mare 2,000
Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet Stadionul Selemet 1,000
SŞ Ialoveni SŞ Ialoveni Stadionul Ialoveni 2,500
ŞSSRF ŞSSRF Stadionul CS Real Succes 1,000
Teleneşti Teleneşti Stadionul Teleneşti 1,000
Trachia Taraclia Trachia Taraclia Stadionul Taraclia 3,000
Universitatea Agrară Universitatea Agrară Stadionul UASM 1,000
CFR Ialoveni CFR Ialoveni Stadionul Mileştii Mici 1,000

Table

Süd
# Team
1
14 12 0 2 44 8 +36 36
2
1
15 9 3 3 33 19 +14 30
3
2
15 9 1 5 28 26 +2 28
4
14 8 2 4 27 18 +9 26
5
3
15 8 1 6 38 22 +16 25
6
15 7 1 7 24 23 +1 22
7
15 6 2 7 26 24 +2 20
8
15 4 1 10 14 47 -33 13
9
1
15 1 4 10 13 30 -17 7
10
1
15 1 3 11 13 43 -30 6
Nord
# Team
1
18 17 1 0 77 17 +60 52
2
18 13 0 5 39 22 +17 39
3
18 12 2 4 51 20 +31 38
4
1
18 9 4 5 39 27 +12 31
5
1
18 8 5 5 24 26 -2 29
6
18 7 3 8 27 30 -3 24
7
18 5 7 6 37 37 0 22
8
18 6 2 10 32 39 -7 20
9
18 5 2 11 16 33 -17 17
10
18 5 1 12 30 65 -35 16
11
18 1 6 11 15 40 -25 9
12
18 2 3 13 21 52 -31 9
Centru
# Team
1
15 12 2 1 49 18 +31 38
2
1
15 9 2 4 40 18 +22 29
3
1
15 8 3 4 38 21 +17 27
4
2
15 7 4 4 32 30 +2 25
5
15 7 2 6 32 29 +3 23
6
2
15 6 3 6 24 21 +3 21
7
15 5 2 8 23 20 +3 17
8
15 4 2 9 21 34 -13 14
9
15 4 2 9 17 35 -18 14
10
15 0 4 11 12 62 -50 4