Football.com - everything football

Djoliba Club Info

Info

Official name: Djoliba
Founded: 1960
Address:
City Bamako
Postal
Country Mali
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Trophies

Club Domestic
Première Division Winner 1x 2011/2012
Club International
CAF Confederation Cup Runner-up 1x 2012

Venue

Official name: Stade Mamadou Diarra H. de Koulikoro
City: Koulikoro
Country: Mali
Capacity: 8000
Previous names: Stade Municipal de Koulikoro