Football.com - everything football

Don Bosco Club Info

Info

Official name: Don Bosco
Founded:
Address:
City
Postal
Country Haiti
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Trophies

Club Domestic
Trophée des Champions Winner 1x 2014

Venue

Official name: Stade Sylvio Cator
City: Port-au-Prince
Country: Haiti
Address: Rue O. Durand
Year opened: 1953
Capacity: 15000
Previous names: Stade Paul-Magloire