Football.com - everything football

England Clubs

Premier League (men)

Championship (men)

League One (men)

League Two (men)

Conference National (men)

Conference N / S (men)

Non League Premier (men)

Non League Div One (men)

AFC Hayes AFC Sudbury AFC Totton Aveley Aylesbury Aylesbury United Bamber Bridge Barkingside Barton Rovers Bashley Beaconsfield SYCOB Bedford Town Bedworth United Bishop's Cleeve Brentwood Town Bridgwater Town Brigg Town Brighouse Town Brightlingsea Regent Burgess Hill Town Burnham Ramblers Burscough Carlton Town Carshalton Athletic Chalfont St Peter Chasetown Chatham Town Cheshunt Chipstead Cinderford Town Clevedon Town Clitheroe Coalville Town Corinthian-Casuals Cray Wanderers Darlington 1883 Daventry Town Dereham Town Didcot Town Droylsden East Grinstead Town Egham Town Evesham United Farsley Faversham Town Fleet Town Folkestone Invicta Godalming Town Goole Great Wakering Rovers Gresley Guernsey Hanwell Town Harlow Town Harrogate Railway Hastings United Herne Bay Heybridge Swifts Horsham Hythe Town Kendal Town Kettering Town Kidsgrove Athletic Lancaster City Larkhall Athletic Leek Town Leighton Town Lincoln United Loughborough Dynamo Maldon & Tiptree Mangotsfield United Market Drayton Town Marlow Merstham Merthyr Town Mickleover Sports Mossley Needham Market New Mills Newcastle Town North Greenford United North Leigh Northwich Victoria Northwood Norton United Ossett Albion Ossett Town Padiham Potters Bar Town Prescot Cables Radcliffe Borough Rainworth Miners Welfare Ramsgate Redbridge Redhill Romford Romulus Royston Town Rugby Town Salford City Scarborough Athletic Sheffield Sholing Shortwood United Sittingbourne Soham Town Rangers South Park Spalding United Spennymoor Town St Ives Town Stafford Rangers Stocksbridge Park Steels Stratford Town Sutton Coldfield Town Swindon Supermarine Taunton Town Thamesmead Town Three Bridges Thurrock Tilbury Tiverton Town Tividale Tooting & Mitcham United Uxbridge Waltham Abbey Walton & Hersham Walton Casuals Wantage Town Ware Warrington Town Whitstable Town Whyteleafe Wimborne Town Worthing Wroxham Yate Town

Premier Reserve League (men)

Development League (men)

U21 Premier League Division 1 (youth)

U21 Premier League Division 2 (youth)

U21 Professional Development League (youth)

Premier Academy League (youth)

U18 Professional Development League 2 (youth)

Youth Alliance (youth)

WSL (women)

WSL 2 (women)

Premier League N / S Women (women)

Premier League Division One (women)

Premier League Women (old) (women)

Other Teams (men)

Wimbledon Ilford Rushden & Diamonds Darlington Scarborough Leigh Genesis Telford Nuneaton Borough AFC Salisbury City Farsley Celtic Hayes FC Hinckley United Hornchurch FC Vauxhall Motors Hucknall Town Moor Green Worksop Town Runcorn FC Halton Yeading FC Fisher Athletic Kings Lynn Team Bath Eastwood Town Wakefield Leyton Windsor & Eton Solihull Borough Bishop Auckland Bridlington Town Spennymoor United Ashford Town (Middlesex) Bromsgrove Rovers Cammell Laird Retford United Durham City Croydon Athletic Dorking Croydon Rossendale United Rocester Erith & Belvedere Ashford Town (Kent) Banstead Athletic Molesey Newport Isle of Wight FC Whyteleafe Shepshed Dynamo Woodley Sports Bracknell Town Stourport Swifts Thame United Willenhall Town Barking & EH Berkhamsted Town Rothwell Town Waltham Forest Wivenhoe Town New Milton Town Enfield FC Malvern Town Woodford United Abingdon United Andover Hillingdon Borough Thatcham Town Winchester City Alsager Town Flackwell Heath Horsham YMCA Edgware Town Eastbourne Town Garforth Town Newcastle Blue Star Quorn Glapwell Atherstone Town Crowborough Athletic Bedfont Town Almondsbury Town Chertsey Town Crawley Down Gatwick Glossop North End FC AFC Darwen Accrington FC Ashington AFC Downton Bacup & Rossendale Bedlington Terriers FC Clacton Bitton Biggleswade United Epsom & Ewell FC Boston Town Bootle Calne Town FC Bridport Studley Congleton Town FC Consett Cornard United FC Cradley Town Ellesmere Rangers Fairford Town FC Cowes Sports Flixton FC Friar Lane & Epworth FC Arundel Gornal Athletic Southam United FC Hamworthy United FC Mildenhall Town FC Meir KA FC Yaxley Newcastle Benfield FC Shildon AFC Newport Pagnell Town Marlow United FC Tipton Town Oxhey Jets Pickering Town CFC Whitley Bay Raunds Town FC Ryton FC Saffron Walden Town FC Atherton Laburnum Rovers Selby Town FC Colne Shifnal Town FC Long Eaton United Sleaford Town Stewarts & Lloyds FC Stotfold FC Tiptree United FC Stanway Rovers Crook Town AFC Dunston UTS Winterton Rangers FC Colliers Wood United Coventry Sphinx Ringwood Town Sherborne Town Willand Rovers South Park Tadcaster Albion Norton & Stockton West Auckland Town Thackley Parkgate Wednesfield Pilkington XXX Oadby Town Bartley Green Bottesford Town Lincoln Moorlands Holbrook Sports Shirebrook Town Ely City Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Cobham Erith Town Beckenham Town Binfield Highworth Town Hamble ASSC Torpoint Athletic Bodmin Town Northallerton Town Chester-le-Street Town Marske United Coleshill Town Dosthill Colts Eccleshall Radcliffe Olympic Dunkirk Long Buckby Desborough Town Wellingborough Town Kempston Rovers Tring Athletic Colney Heath Crawley Green London Colney Bethnal Green United Hassocks Alton Town Tunbridge Wells Guildford City Norton Sports East Grinstead Town Old Woodstock Town Brading Town Bristol Manor Farm Totton & Eling Wootton Bassett Town Arnold Town Runcorn Town Heanor Town Barrow Town Loughborough University Gorleston Haverhill Rovers Stansted Broxbourne Borough V&E Lingfield Horndean Blackfield & Langley Shoreham Armthorpe Welfare Squires Gate Deeping Rangers Louth Town Bewdley Town Thurnby Nirvana Huntingdon Town Wokingham & Emmbrook Horley Town Whitchurch United Penrith AFC Hartley Wintney Tavistock Bridgnorth Town Cadbury Heath Brislington Wells City Moneyfields Daventry United Bishop Sutton Brockenhurst Wembley Hanworth Villa Southend Manor Hertford Town Hatfield Town Wisbech Town Thrapston Town Stone Dominoes Boldmere St. Michaels AFC Wulfrunians Maine Road Hall Road Rangers Staveley MW Hebburn Town Staines Lammas Runcorn Linnets Alvechurch Hallen Bournemouth FC South Shields Darlington Railway Liversedge Jarrow Roofing Boldon Newton Aycliffe Holker Old Boys Sunderland RCA Billingham Town Guisborough Town Billingham Synthonia Celtic Nation Stokesley SC North Shields Birtley Town Washington Esh Winning Tow Law Town Eccleshill United Glasshoughton Welfare Morpeth Town Pontefract Collieries Silsden Whitehaven West Allotment Celtic Daisy Hill Formby AFC Blackpool AFC Liverpool Dinnington Town Atherton Collieries Irlam Hallam Rossington Main St Helens Town Abbey Hey Wigan Robin Park Hemsworth MW Stockport Sports Ashton Athletic Cheadle Town Maltby Main AFC Emley Chadderton Nostell MW Winsford United Barton Town Old Boys Barnoldswick Town Blackstones Blaby & Whetstone Holbeach United Kirby Muxloe Bardon Hill Sports Anstey Nomads St Andrews Borrowash Victoria Holwell Sports Teversal Causeway United Continental Star Highgate United Wellington Bloxwich United Brocton Dudley Sports Heath Hayes Dudley Town Lye Town Wolverhampton Casuals Earlswood Town Nuneaton Griff Shawbury United Westfields Pegasus Juniors Tividale Sporting Khalsa Godmanchester Rovers Thetford Town Irchester United Rothwell Corinthians Peterborough N Star Whitworths Rushden & Higham United Bugbrooke St Michaels Fakenham Town Cogenhoe United March Town United Northampton Spencer Brantham Athletic Halstead Town Team Bury Walsham Le Willows Great Yarmouth Town Kirkley & Pakefield Sawbridgeworth Town Norwich United Takeley Newmarket Town London APSA Long Melford Basildon United Diss Town Debenham LC Whitton United Hullbridge Sports Woodbridge Town Bowers & Pitsea Eton Manor Ipswich Wanderers Hadleigh United AFC Dunstable Ampthill Town Hoddesdon Town Wodson Park Bedfont Sports Haringey Borough Barking Langford Cranfield United Hadley Greenhouse London Harefield United Kings Langley St Margaretsbury Enfield 1893 London Lions Clapton Sporting Bengal United Cockfosters Leverstock Green Ardley United Holyport Kidlington Shrivenham Cove Slimbridge Reading Town Holmer Green Wantage Town Ascot United Sandhurst Town Newbury Witney Town Camberley Town Abingdon Town Windsor Ringmer Littlehampton Town Chessington & Hook Utd. Warlingham Pagham Sevenoaks Town Lordswood Deal Town Ashford United AFC Uckfield Hailsham Town Greenwich Borough East Preston Mole Valley SCR Badshot Lea Holmesdale Lancing Selsey Westfield (Surrey) Chichester City St Francis Rangers Rye United Corinthian Sidley United Raynes Park Vale Bemerton Heath Harleq. Winterbourne United Fawley Farnham Town Alresford Town Corsham Town GE Hamble Almondsbury UWE Petersfield Town East Cowes Victoria Verwood Town Ash United Hayling United Fareham Town Fleet Spurs Bradford Town Christchurch Romsey Town Lymington Town AFC Portchester Pewsey Vale Plymouth Parkway Welton Rovers Gillingham Town Radstock Town Street Hengrove Athletic Chard Town Ilfracombe Town Barnstaple Town Odd Down Saltash United Buckland Athletic Elmore Longwell Green Sports Melksham Town Fisher Wanderers Oxford University Royal Engineers Old Etonians Clapham Rovers Old Carthusians Blackburn Olympic Team Solent Oakwood London Tigers Laverstock & Stock Launceston Heather St Johns Canterbury City Bolehall Swifts Black Country Rangers Amesbury Town Albion Sports Seaham Red Star Team Northumbria Handsworth Parramore Ashton Town West Didsbury & Chorlton Stafford Town Walsall Wood Graham St Prims Harborough Town Basford United Eynesbury Rovers Swaffham Town Tower Hamlets Codicote Tadley Calleva Chinnor Frimley Green Cheltenham Saracens Carterton Highmoor Ibis Dorking Wanderers Worthing United Cray Valley PM Epsom Athletic Eastbourne United Folland Sports Oldland Abbotonians St Blazey Shepton Mallet St Austell Oldham Athletic Res. Hartlepool United CC Seaton Carew Stockton Town Whickham Acle United Cromer Town Norwich City CC Halifax Town CC Port Vale CC Oxford City CC Oxford United CC Alnwick Town Richmond Town York City CC Redcar Newmarket Grangetown Boys Club Redcar Athletic Middlesbrough Res. Chesterfield CC Oldham Athletic CC Bolton Wanderers CC Bury CC Manchester City CC Manchester United CC Rochdale CC Leicester City Res. Sheffield Wednesday Res. Fleetwood Town Res. Carlisle United Res. Manchester City U16 Macclesfield Town CC 1874 Northwich Crewe Alexandra CC Tranmere Rovers CC Hyde CC Bristol Rovers Res. Bristol City Res. Luton Town CC Wycombe Wanderers CC Milton Keynes Dons CC Wigan Athletic CC Preston North End CC Blackburn Rovers CC Burnley CC Everton CC West Bromwich Albion CC Birmingham City CC Burton Albion CC AFC Wimbledon CC Cheltenham Town Res. Athersley Recreation Fleetwood Town XI Oldham Athletic XI Berkhamsted Chelsea XI Manchester United XI Nelson Hull City XI Ipswich Town XI Scunthorpe United XI Witheridge Woodstock Sports Welwyn Garden City Stapenhill Sileby Rangers Phoenix Sports Rochdale Town Knaresborough Town Knaphill Milton United Hythe & Dibden Lichfield City Haywards Heath Town Harrowby United Haverhill Borough FC Romania Ellistown & Ibstock Utd. Cribbs Bromsgrove Sporting Brimscombe & Thrupp Clipstone Cleethorpes Town Bedford Bedfont & Feltham Baldock Town Crawley Town XI Exeter City XI Leyton Orient XI Arsenal XI Peterborough United XI Bury Res. Blackburn Rovers XI West Kirby Walsall XI Manchester City Res. Stoke City XI Blackpool CC Chester CC Northwich Flixton Villa Barnton Brighton & Hove Al. Res. Milton Keynes Dons Res. Newport County Res. Plymouth Argyle Res. Stoke City Res. Derby County Res. Huddersfield Town Res. Southport CC Southend United CC Colchester United CC Stevenage CC Willington Easington Colliery Gateshead CC Stoke City CC Forest Green Rovers CC Dagenham & Redbridge CC Scole United Charlton Athletic CC Braintree Town CC Gillingham CC Steyning Town Oxford City Nomads Easington Sports

Other Teams Women (women)

Oxford City WFC AFC Team Bath Ladies Fulham Langford Reading Royals LFC AFC Wimbledon Ladies Crewe Alexandra LFC Colchester United Truro City Leeds City Vixens Rochdale Whitley Bay Bedford Town Bells LFC Frome Town LFC Sheffield United LFC Alfreton Town LFC West Bromwich Albion WFC Hereford Pegasus LFC Salford West Auckland Town LFC Scunthorpe United LFC Peterlee Town LFC Chester City LFC Hull City LFC Caernarfon Town LFC Rushden & Diamonds LFC Northampton Town Whitehawk LFC Welwyn Garden City LFC AFC Bournemouth Ladies Weston St. Johns LFC Chesham United LFC TNS Shrewsbury Town WFC Wellingborough Diamonds Oxford City LFC Morley Spurs LFC Blackpool Wren Rovers Darlington RA LFC Wakefield Winscombe Cullompton Rangers Newquay South Durham & Cestria Braintree Town Old Actonians Gloucester City LFC Stratford Town Brentwood Town Tooting & Mitcham United Dudley United University of Portsmouth Cheadle Heath Nomads Penzance LFC York City LFC Hemel Hempstead Town Chelmsford City Woodbridge Town Panthers Maidstone Town Weymouth Barnsley Daventry Town Peterborough Middleton Athletic Bracknell Town East Preston Andover New Street Cambridge University California Ladies Crusaders Trinity MSA Crawley Wasps Billericay Town Boscombe Albion Westfield Durham Wildcats Coventry Sphinx Peterborough Sports Peterborough N Star Leamington Lions Arlesey Town Blackpool Ladies Rise Park Lutterworth Athletic AFC Sudbury Ladies London Corinthians Parkwood Rangers Colne Valley Brislington Brighouse Town Maidenhead United KIKK United Leverstock Green Swindon Spitfires Sandiacre Town Nettleham Lowestoft Town LFC Eastbourne Town Herne Bay LFC Carshalton Athletic LFC

Other Teams Youth (youth)