FA Cup

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Sep 01, 2015
Preliminary Round Replays
Burnham
Sep 01
6:45 PM
Hook Norton

Preliminary Round Replays
Godalming Town
Sep 01
6:45 PM
Marlow


Sep 02, 2015
Preliminary Round Replays
Sherborne Town
Sep 02
6:30 PM
Bridport

Preliminary Round Replays
Croydon
Sep 02
6:45 PM
Tunbridge Wells

Preliminary Round Replays
Guernsey
Sep 02
6:45 PM
Phoenix Sports

Preliminary Round Replays
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sep 02
6:45 PM
Westfields

Preliminary Round Replays
Norwich United
Sep 02
6:45 PM
St Ives Town

Preliminary Round Replays
Romford
Sep 02
6:45 PM
Hoddesdon Town


Sep 11, 2015
1st Round Qualifying
Frome Town
Sep 11
6:45 PM
Chippenham Town


Sep 12, 2015
1st Round Qualifying
Wembley/North Greenford United
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Mildenhall Town FC

1st Round Qualifying
North Shields/Kendal Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Dunston UTS

1st Round Qualifying
Tunbridge Wells/Croydon
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Molesey

1st Round Qualifying
Phoenix Sports/Guernsey
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Lewes

1st Round Qualifying
Harrogate Railway/Spennymoor Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Blyth Spartans

1st Round Qualifying
Brighouse Town/Atherton Collieries
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Newton Aycliffe

1st Round Qualifying
Bridport/Sherborne Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Larkhall Athletic

1st Round Qualifying
Kirby Muxloe /Holwell Sports
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Bedworth United

1st Round Qualifying
Stansted/Tilbury
Sep 12
2:00 PM
St. Neots Town

1st Round Qualifying
Eastbourne United/Arundel
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Hook Norton/Burnham

1st Round Qualifying
Goole/Sheffield
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Mossley/Bamber Bridge

1st Round Qualifying
Bedfont & Feltham/AFC Hayes
Sep 12
2:00 PM
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

1st Round Qualifying
Marlow/Godalming Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Kidlington

1st Round Qualifying
Hoddesdon Town/Romford
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Ashford Town (Middlesex)

1st Round Qualifying
Thurrock/Royston Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Witham Town/Brightlingsea Regent

1st Round Qualifying
Shoreham/Horley Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Eastbourne Town/Whyteleafe

1st Round Qualifying
Leek Town/Rocester
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Deeping Rangers

1st Round Qualifying
AFC Hornchurch
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Cambridge City

1st Round Qualifying
AFC Liverpool
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Armthorpe Welfare

1st Round Qualifying
AFC Sudbury
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Hendon

1st Round Qualifying
Alsager Town
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Burscough