FA Cup

Results

Results

Time In GMT
Season
Groups
Loading ...

Aug 28, 2015
Preliminary Round
AFC Liverpool
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Radcliffe Borough

Preliminary Round
Seven Acre & Sidcup
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Sittingbourne

Preliminary Round
Sholing
FULL TIME
2 - 4
Swindon Supermarine

Preliminary Round
St Ives Town
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Norwich United

Preliminary Round
Wantage Town
FULL TIME
3 - 4
Didcot Town


Aug 19, 2015
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Albion Sports
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Ashington AFC

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Huntingdon Town
FULL TIME
0 - 6
Fakenham Town

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Maltby Main
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Ashton Athletic

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Seven Acre & Sidcup
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Sevenoaks Town

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Guisborough Town
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Sunderland RCA

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Shildon AFC
FULL TIME
2 - 4
Bishop Auckland


Aug 18, 2015
Extra Preliminary Round Replays
AFC Blackpool
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Winsford United

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Barking
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Bedfont & Feltham
FULL TIME
2 - 2
London Tigers

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Bolehall Swifts
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Continental Star

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Crowborough Athletic
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Chessington & Hook Utd.

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Deal Town
FULL TIME
7 - 1
Worthing United

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Ely City
FULL TIME
0 - 4
Holbeach United

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Farnham Town
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Thame United

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Hallen
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Hamworthy United FC

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Kempston Rovers
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Oxhey Jets

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Kirkley & Pakefield
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Hertford Town

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Long Buckby
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Harefield United

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Nostell MW
FULL TIME
0 - 4
Congleton Town FC

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Rainworth Miners Welfare
FULL TIME
1 - 5
Bottesford Town

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Rocester
FULL TIME
4 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Rochester United
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Banstead Athletic

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Runcorn Linnets
FULL TIME
6 - 1
Glasshoughton Welfare

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Squires Gate
FULL TIME
2 - 4
Barton Town Old Boys

Extra Preliminary Round Replays
Walsall Wood
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Hinckley AFC