Football.com - everything football

FC Eintracht Rheine Club Info

Info

Official name: Eintracht Rheine
Founded: 1994
Address: Bentlager Weg 40
City Rheine
Postal
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (5971) 911 881
Fax: +49 (5971) 911 882
Email: admin@fcerheine.de

Venue

Official name: OBI-Arena
City: Rheine
Country: Germany
Address: Bentlager Weg 40
Capacity: 7500
Previous names: Stadion Delsen, Auto-Senger-Stadion