Feminine Division 3

Results
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

16 May., 2010
Châtenoy Royal
FT May. 16
4 - 2
Blanzy
Châtenoy Royal
Blanzy

Francs Archers Laval
FT May. 16
1 - 2
Cormelles
Francs Archers Laval
Cormelles

Grenoble Claix
FT May. 16
2 - 4
Aulnat Sportif
Grenoble Claix
Aulnat Sportif

Hénin-Beaumont II
FT May. 16
4 - 1
Juvisy II
Hénin-Beaumont II
Juvisy II

La Roche-sur-Yon II
FT May. 16
2 - 3
Le Mans UC 72 II
La Roche-sur-Yon II
Le Mans UC 72 II

Le Puy
FT May. 16
9 - 1
Celtic Marseille
Le Puy
Celtic Marseille

Leers OS
FT May. 16
8 - 0
Laval
Leers OS
Laval

Lille
FT May. 16
3 - 1
Saint-Lô Manche
Lille
Saint-Lô Manche

Mérignac
FT May. 16
2 - 2
CBOS Angers
Mérignac
CBOS Angers

Olympique Lyon II
FT May. 16
15 - 0
ASPTT Mulhouse
Olympique Lyon II
ASPTT Mulhouse

Racing Besançon
FT May. 16
3 - 0
Saint Memmie Olympique
Racing Besançon
Saint Memmie Olympique

RC Vedassien
FT May. 16
0 - 12
FF Redessan Nimes
RC Vedassien
FF Redessan Nimes

Saint-Étienne II
FT May. 16
0 - 0
Montpellier II
Saint-Étienne II
Montpellier II

Soyaux II
FT May. 16
1 - 3
Corné
Soyaux II
Corné

Toulouse II
FT May. 16
0 - 1
Saint-Simon Toulouse
Toulouse II
Saint-Simon Toulouse

Trois Cités Poitiers
FT May. 16
2 - 1
Limoges Landouge Foot
Trois Cités Poitiers
Limoges Landouge Foot

USCO Compiegne II
FT May. 16
0 - 1
Arras
USCO Compiegne II
Arras

Vendenheim II
FT May. 16
0 - 0
Troyes
Vendenheim II
Troyes

VGA Saint-Maur
FT May. 16
2 - 1
Blanc Mesnil SF
VGA Saint-Maur
Blanc Mesnil SF

Yzeure Allier II
FT May. 16
9 - 0
Nancy
Yzeure Allier II
Nancy


09 May., 2010
Arras
FT May. 09
2 - 1
Hénin-Beaumont II
Arras
Hénin-Beaumont II

Aulnat Sportif
FT May. 09
5 - 1
Toulouse II
Aulnat Sportif
Toulouse II

Blanc Mesnil SF
FT May. 09
1 - 1
La Roche-sur-Yon II
Blanc Mesnil SF
La Roche-sur-Yon II

Blanzy
FT May. 09
1 - 2
Vendenheim II
Blanzy
Vendenheim II

CBOS Angers
FT May. 09
4 - 1
Trois Cités Poitiers
CBOS Angers
Trois Cités Poitiers

Celtic Marseille
FT May. 09
1 - 5
Grenoble Claix
Celtic Marseille
Grenoble Claix

Cormelles
FT May. 09
3 - 0
USCO Compiegne II
Cormelles
USCO Compiegne II

Corné
FT May. 09
3 - 0
VGA Saint-Maur
Corné
VGA Saint-Maur

FF Redessan Nimes
FT May. 09
3 - 0
Saint-Étienne II
FF Redessan Nimes
Saint-Étienne II

Juvisy II
FT May. 09
2 - 3
Lille
Juvisy II
Lille
Loading ...