Football

Results

Results

Recent Matches

Club Friendlies - World
Club Friendlies 1
Lechia Gdańsk
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Juventus

UEFA Champions League - Europe
3rd Qualifying Round
HJK
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Astana

3rd Qualifying Round
Salzburg
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Malmö FF

UEFA Europa League - Europe
3rd Qualifying Round
Jablonec
FULL TIME
0 - 1
København

Prim B Metro - Argentina
Fénix
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra

Prim B Nacional - Argentina
Villa Dálmine
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza

Serie B - Brazil
ABC
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Ceará

Boa
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Luverdense

Mogi Mirim
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Bragantino

Oeste
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Sampaio Corrêa

Paraná
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Náutico

Paysandu
FULL TIME
2 - 0
América Mineiro

Santa Cruz
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Bahia

Vitória
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Macaé

Atlético GO
FULL TIME
1 - 0
CRB

Botafogo
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Criciúma

Primera A - Ecuador
2nd Phase
Universidad Católica
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Deportivo Cuenca

Premier League - Egypt
El Geish
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Zamalek

Regionalliga - Germany
Bayern
Illertissen
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Bayern München II

Nord
Lübeck
FULL TIME
2 - 0
St. Pauli II

J1 League - Japan
2nd Stage
Albirex Niigata
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka

2nd Stage
Matsumoto Yamaga
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale

2nd Stage
Montedio Yamagata
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Nagoya Grampus

2nd Stage
Sagan Tosu
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Kashima Antlers

2nd Stage
Shonan Bellmare
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol

2nd Stage
Tokyo
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai

2nd Stage
Urawa Reds
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu

2nd Stage
Vissel Kobe
FULL TIME
0 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima

2nd Stage
Yokohama F. Marinos
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Shimizu S-Pulse

Cup - Latvia
8th Finals
Auda
FULL TIME
0 - 7
Ventspils

Primera División - Peru
Apertura
Deportivo Municipal
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Ayacucho

Apertura
César Vallejo
FULL TIME
1 - 1
UTC Cajamarca

Apertura
Universidad San Martín
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Unión Comercio

Apertura
Sport Huancayo
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Universitario

Cup - Poland
1st Round
Stargard Szczeciński
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Nieciecza

S.League - Singapore
Tampines Rovers
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Geylang International

DPMM FC
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Hougang United

Svenska Cupen - Sweden
1st Round
Söderhamn
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Selånger

Copa MX - Mexico
Group 2
Atlético San Luis
FULL TIME
1 - 2
León

Group 4
Guadalajara
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas

Group 1
Pachuca
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Atlante

Group 6
Universidad Guadalajara
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Atlas

Group 6
Dorados
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Murciélagos

Group 7
Lobos BUAP
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Veracruz

Group 3
Pumas UNAM
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Alebrijes de Oaxaca

Group 5
Club Tijuana Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Zacatepec

International Champions Cup - World
Chelsea
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Barcelona

América
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Benfica

J3 League - Japan
Parceiro Nagano
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Sagamihara

Machida Zelvia
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Grulla Morioka

YSCC
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Blaublitz Akita

FFA Cup - Australia
16th Finals
Blacktown City
FULL TIME
1 - 2
NE MetroStars