Football

Results

Results

Recent Matches

Friendlies - World
Friendlies 1
Mexico
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Honduras

UEFA Europa League - Europe
1st Qualifying Round
Ordabasy
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem

1st Qualifying Round
Shirak
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Zrinjski

1st Qualifying Round
Alashkert
FULL TIME
1 - 0
St. Johnstone

1st Qualifying Round
Kruoja
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Białystok

1st Qualifying Round
Laçi
FULL TIME
1 - 1
İnter Bakı

1st Qualifying Round
Aktobe
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Nõmme Kalju

1st Qualifying Round
Atlantas
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Beroe

1st Qualifying Round
Dinamo Batumi
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Omonia Nicosia

1st Qualifying Round
Dinamo Tbilisi
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Qabala

1st Qualifying Round
Flora
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Rabotnički

1st Qualifying Round
Jelgava
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Lovech

1st Qualifying Round
Kukësi
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino

1st Qualifying Round
Lahti
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Elfsborg

1st Qualifying Round
Neftçi
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Mladost

1st Qualifying Round
Olimpic Sarajevo
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava

1st Qualifying Round
Sant Julià
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Randers

1st Qualifying Round
SJK
FULL TIME
0 - 1
FH

1st Qualifying Round
Skonto
FULL TIME
2 - 1
St. Patrick's Ath.

1st Qualifying Round
VPS
FULL TIME
2 - 2
AIK

1st Qualifying Round
Debrecen
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Sutjeska

1st Qualifying Round
Sillamäe Kalev
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Hajduk Split

1st Qualifying Round
Botoşani
FULL TIME
1 - 1
FC Tskhinvali

1st Qualifying Round
Brøndby
FULL TIME
9 - 0
Juvenes / Dogana

1st Qualifying Round
Differdange 03
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Bala Town

1st Qualifying Round
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Apollon

1st Qualifying Round
Sheriff
FULL TIME
0 - 3
Odd

1st Qualifying Round
Strømsgodset
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Partizani Tirana

1st Qualifying Round
Trakai
FULL TIME
3 - 0
HB

1st Qualifying Round
Europa
FULL TIME
0 - 6
Slovan Bratislava

1st Qualifying Round
Airbus UK
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb

1st Qualifying Round
Celje
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław

1st Qualifying Round
Domžale
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Čukarički

1st Qualifying Round
Go Ahead Eagles
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Ferencváros

1st Qualifying Round
Víkingur
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Rosenborg

1st Qualifying Round
Newtown
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Valletta

1st Qualifying Round
Budućnost
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Spartaks

1st Qualifying Round
La Fiorita
FULL TIME
0 - 5
Vaduz

1st Qualifying Round
MTK
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Vojvodina

1st Qualifying Round
Birkirkara
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Ulisses

1st Qualifying Round
Cork City
FULL TIME
1 - 1
KR

1st Qualifying Round
Crvena Zvezda
FULL TIME
0 - 2
Kairat

1st Qualifying Round
Glenavon
FULL TIME
1 - 2
Shakhtyor

1st Qualifying Round
Linfield
FULL TIME
2 - 0
NSÍ

1st Qualifying Round
UCD
FULL TIME
1 - 0
F91 Dudelange

1st Qualifying Round
West Ham United
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Lusitanos

1st Qualifying Round
Glentoran
FULL TIME
1 - 4
Žilina

1st Qualifying Round
Shkendija
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Aberdeen

1st Qualifying Round
Víkingur Reykjavík
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Koper

Copa Argentina - Argentina
1st Round
Huracán
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia

Tasmania - Australia
South
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
FULL TIME
0 - 0
Hobart Utd

Serie A - Brazil
Atlético Mineiro
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Coritiba

Palmeiras
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Chapecoense

Atlético PR
FULL TIME
2 - 1
São Paulo

Grêmio
FULL TIME
1 - 0
Cruzeiro

Joinville
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Flamengo

Premier League - Egypt
Al Ahly
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Wadi Degla

Alaab Damanhour
FULL TIME
0 - 3
El Geish

Ismaily
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Smouha

Misr Lel Makasa
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Zamalek

League Cup - Singapore
Group A
Geylang International
FULL TIME
4 - 2
DPMM FC

Group A
Hougang United
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Singapore Rec.

US Open Cup - USA
5th Round
New York RB
FULL TIME
4 - 1
NY Cosmos

5th Round
Sporting KC
FULL TIME
6 - 2
Dallas

5th Round
Real Salt Lake
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Portland Timbers

5th Round
SJ Earthquakes
FULL TIME
0 - 1
LA Galaxy

USL - USA
Orange County Blues
FULL TIME
1 - 0
OKC Energy