Football

Live Scores

Live Scores

Live Matches

CSL - China PR
Changchun Yatai
LIVE 11'
1 - 0
Henan Jianye

Liaoning Whowin
LIVE 10'
0 - 0
Chongqing Lifan

J2 League - Japan
JEF United
LIVE 45'
0 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu

Roasso Kumamoto
LIVE 45'
0 - 0
Cerezo Osaka

K League Challenge - Korea Republic
Suwon City
LIVE 45'
1 - 0
Gangwon

Upcoming Matches
Time In GMT

Club Friendlies - World
Club Friendlies 3
PSGC Ciamis
May 24
8:30 AM
Selangor

Friendlies - World
Friendlies 3
Lebanon
May 24
3:00 PM
Syria

Friendlies 1
South Africa
May 24
3:30 PM
Botswana

Friendlies Women - World
Friendlies 1
Japan
May 24
10:10 AM
New Zealand

Friendlies 1
Bahrain
May 25
12:00 AM
Kyrgyzstan

Friendlies 1
Mexico
May 25
12:00 AM
Costa Rica

Premier League Division One - England
Northern
Sheffield Utd Community
May 24
1:00 PM
Chester-le-Street Town

League One - England
Promotion Play-offs - Final
Preston North End
May 24
4:30 PM
Swindon Town

Premier League - England
Arsenal
May 24
2:00 PM
West Bromwich Albion

Aston Villa
May 24
2:00 PM
Burnley

Chelsea
May 24
2:00 PM
Sunderland

Crystal Palace
May 24
2:00 PM
Swansea City

Everton
May 24
2:00 PM
Tottenham Hotspur

Hull City
May 24
2:00 PM
Manchester United

Leicester City
May 24
2:00 PM
Queens Park Rangers

Manchester City
May 24
2:00 PM
Southampton

Newcastle United
May 24
2:00 PM
West Ham United

Stoke City
May 24
2:00 PM
Liverpool

Serie A - Italy
Empoli
May 24
10:30 AM
Sampdoria

Cesena
May 24
1:00 PM
Cagliari

Chievo
May 24
1:00 PM
Atalanta

Palermo
May 24
1:00 PM
Fiorentina

Parma
May 24
1:00 PM
Hellas Verona

1ª Nacional Women - Spain
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
FVPR El Olivo
May 24
10:00 AM
CD Femarguín

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Levante Las Planas
May 24
10:00 AM
Granadilla Tenerife Sur

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Oiartzun KE
May 24
10:00 AM
Madrid CF

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
Real Betis
May 24
3:00 PM
Sporting CF Plaza de Arge

Segunda B - Spain
Championship Semi-finals
Real Oviedo
May 24
3:00 PM
Cádiz

Championship Semi-finals
Huesca
May 24
4:00 PM
Gimnàstic Tarragona

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Real Unión
May 24
4:00 PM
UCAM Murcia

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Almería II
May 24
5:00 PM
Guadalajara

Relegation Play-offs
Cartagena
May 24
5:00 PM
Las Palmas II

Segunda División - Spain
Girona
May 24
2:15 PM
Llagostera

Numancia
May 24
4:00 PM
Racing Santander

Real Valladolid
May 24
4:00 PM
Real Zaragoza

Sporting Gijón
May 24
4:00 PM
Tenerife

Real Betis
May 24
6:00 PM
Alcorcón

Albacete
May 24
7:00 PM
Mallorca

Tercera Division - Spain
Championship Finals
Portugalete
May 24
9:30 AM
Talavera CF

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Unión Adarve
May 24
9:30 AM
Llosetense

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Durango
May 24
9:45 AM
Deportivo La Coruña II

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Alcobendas Sport
May 24
10:00 AM
Gerena

Championship Finals
Condal
May 24
10:00 AM
Rayo Majadahonda

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Osasuna II
May 24
10:00 AM
Málaga II

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Racing Santander II
May 24
10:00 AM
Peña Deportiva

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Real Oviedo II
May 24
10:00 AM
Arenas de Getxo

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
RS San José
May 24
10:00 AM
San Juan

Championship Finals
Mensajero
May 24
10:30 AM
Pontevedra

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Marino
May 24
11:00 AM
UD San Pedro

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Tarazona
May 24
3:00 PM
Levante II

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Izarra
May 24
3:30 PM
Novelda

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Cerceda
May 24
4:00 PM
SD Logroñés

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Europa
May 24
4:00 PM
Jerez

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Gimnástica Segoviana
May 24
4:00 PM
CD Calahorra

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Haro
May 24
4:00 PM
Caudal

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Cayón
May 24
4:30 PM
Navalcarnero

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Manzanares
May 24
4:30 PM
Lanzarote

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
CD Águilas
May 24
5:00 PM
Gimnástica Torrelavega

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
CD Badajoz
May 24
5:00 PM
Real Murcia II

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Choco
May 24
5:00 PM
Extremadura UD

Championship Finals
Ebro
May 24
5:00 PM
Varea

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
Mercadal
May 24
5:00 PM
Gernika

Promotion Play-offs - Quarter-finals
UE Figueres
May 24
6:30 PM
Numancia II

Copa del Rey U18 - Spain
8th Finals
Celta de Vigo U18
May 24
10:00 AM
Athletic Club U18

8th Finals
Damm U18
May 24
10:00 AM
Málaga U18

8th Finals
Getafe U18
May 24
10:00 AM
Las Palmas U18

8th Finals
Real Sociedad U18
May 24
10:00 AM
Deportivo La Coruña U18

8th Finals
Sevilla U18
May 24
10:00 AM
Villareal U18

Youth Friendlies - World
U20
Ukraine U20
May 24
1:30 PM
Uruguay U20

U20
Serbia U20
May 24
3:30 PM
United States U20

WSL 2 - England
Aston Villa
May 24
1:00 PM
Barnet

Oxford United
May 24
1:00 PM
Everton

Watford
May 24
1:00 PM
Yeovil Town LFC

Other Competition Matches - World
Socceroo
May 24
8:00 AM
Agila

Stallions
May 24
10:15 AM
Voltes

PIFA Colaba
May 24
10:30 AM
Central Bank of India

PIFA Colaba
May 24
10:30 AM
Dena Bank

UST FC
May 24
12:30 PM
Loyola

Michigan Stars
May 24
11:00 PM
Lansing United

Kenkre
May 25
2:30 AM
RCF