Football.com - everything football

Gozzano Club Info

Info

Official name: Gozzano
Founded: 1924
Address: Via Madonna di Luzzara
City Gozzano
Postal 28024
Country Italy
Phone: +39 (0322) 913 601
Fax: +39 (0322) 913 601
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stadio Alfredo D'Albertas
City: Gozzano
Country: Italy
Address: Via Madonna Luzzara
Capacity: 4000
Previous names: Stadio Comunale