Football.com - everything football
III Liga
III Liga

Teams

Team
Arka Gdynia II Arka Gdynia II
Astra Ustronie Morskie Astra Ustronie Morskie
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów
Bielawianka Bielawa Bielawianka Bielawa
Broń Radom Broń Radom
Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy
Centra Ostrów Centra Ostrów
Chemik Police Chemik Police
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm
Chełminianka Chełmno Chełminianka Chełmno
Chwaszczyno Chwaszczyno
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg
Czaniec Czaniec
Czarni Połaniec Czarni Połaniec
Dalin Myślenice Dalin Myślenice
Drawa Drawa
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
Dąb Dąbrowa Dąb Dąbrowa
Dąb Przybyszów Dąb Przybyszów
Formacja Port 2000 Formacja Port 2000
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Gać Oława Gać Oława
Granat Granat
Grunwald Grunwald
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin
Górnik Wesoła Górnik Wesoła
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II
Hetman Żółkiewka Hetman Żółkiewka
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg
Hutnik Nowa Huta Hutnik Nowa Huta
Izolator Boguchwała Izolator Boguchwała
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II
Jarosław Jarosław
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
KSZO KSZO
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karpaty Krosno Karpaty Krosno
Kaszubia Kościerzyna Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Korsze Korsze
Kąty Wrocławskie Kąty Wrocławskie
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów
Lechia Gdańsk II Lechia Gdańsk II
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II
Leśnik / Rossa Manowo Leśnik / Rossa Manowo
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublinianka Wieniawa
MKS Korona Kielce II MKS Korona Kielce II
Małapanew Ozimek Małapanew Ozimek
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec
Odra Opole Odra Opole
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Olsztynek Olimpia Olsztynek
Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów
Omega Kleszczów Omega Kleszczów
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Orzeł Przeworsk Orzeł Przeworsk
Ostrovia Ostrovia
Oława Oława
Partyzant Radoszyce Partyzant Radoszyce
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz
Piast Gliwice II Piast Gliwice II
Piast Karnin Piast Karnin
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród
Pilica Białobrzegi Pilica Białobrzegi
Podbeskidzie II Podbeskidzie II
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogoń Mogilno Pogoń Mogilno
Pogoń Siedlce II Pogoń Siedlce II
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom
Polonia Sparta Świdnica Polonia Sparta Świdnica
Polonia Trzebnica Polonia Trzebnica
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Łaziska Górne Polonia Łaziska Górne
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa
Poprad Muszyna Poprad Muszyna
Poroniec Poronin Poroniec Poronin
Przodkowo Przodkowo
Puszcza Hajnówka Puszcza Hajnówka
Płomień Ełk Płomień Ełk
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Rasel Dygowo Rasel Dygowo
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Rokita Brzeg Dolny Rokita Brzeg Dolny
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap
Ruch Chorzów II Ruch Chorzów II
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa
Skalnik Gracze Skalnik Gracze
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa
Soła Oświęcim Soła Oświęcim
Sparta Brodnica Sparta Brodnica
Stal Bielsko-Biała Stal Bielsko-Biała
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów
Start Działdowo Start Działdowo
Start Otwock Start Otwock
Start Warlubie Start Warlubie
Stilon Gorzów Stilon Gorzów
Swit Swit
Swornica Czarnowąsy Swornica Czarnowąsy
Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom
Targówek Targówek
Tarnovia T. Podgórne Tarnovia T. Podgórne
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia Tomaszów
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza
Unia Solec Kujawski Unia Solec Kujawski
Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
Victoria Września Victoria Września
Warmia Grajewo Warmia Grajewo
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz
Wasilków Wasilków
Wda Świecie Wda Świecie
Wieluń Wieluń
Wierna Małogoszcz Wierna Małogoszcz
Wisła Kraków II Wisła Kraków II
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Wolania Wola Rzędzińska
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
Włocłavia Włocławek Włocłavia Włocławek
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II
Zielona Góra Zielona Góra
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska
Łomża Łomża
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn
Łódzki KS Łódzki KS
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław

Transfers & Loans

2015
1 Jan
K. Zapolnik
Transfer
2015
26 Feb
A. Ślęzak
Free Transfer
2015
1 Jan
D. Sojda
Transfer
2015
25 Feb
K. Jakubowski
Loan

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Arka Gdynia II Arka Gdynia II Narodowy Stadion Rugby 3,425
Astra Ustronie Morskie Astra Ustronie Morskie Stadion Miejski 1,000
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Stadion Świdnik 3,000
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik Stadion OSiR Poniatowa 2,000
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia Stadion GOSiR 15,139
Bałtyk Koszalin Bałtyk Koszalin Stadion ZOS Bałtyk Koszalin 4,000
Beskid Andrychów Beskid Andrychów Stadion Miejski ul. Kościuszki 2,500
Bielawianka Bielawa Bielawianka Bielawa Stadion piłkarski Bielawianka 1,500
Broń Radom Broń Radom Stadion MOSiR ul. Narutowicza 4,066
Cartusia Kartuzy Cartusia Kartuzy Stadion Gminny 1,000
Centra Ostrów Centra Ostrów Stadion Miejski 12,000
Chemik Police Chemik Police Stadion OSiR 2,795
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm Stadion Miejski 6,000
Chełminianka Chełmno Chełminianka Chełmno Stadion Miejski w Chełmnie 950
Chwaszczyno Chwaszczyno Stadion Miejski 1,000
Concordia Elbląg Concordia Elbląg Stadion MOSiR ul. Krakusa 900
Czaniec Czaniec Stadion LKS-u 1,260
Czarni Połaniec Czarni Połaniec Stadion MKS Czarni Połaniec 900
Dąb Dąbrowa Dąb Dąbrowa Stadion Miejski 1,000
Dąb Przybyszów Dąb Przybyszów Stadion Miejski w Sławie 1,000
Dalin Myślenice Dalin Myślenice Stadion KS Dalin 2,000
Drawa Drawa Stadion Miejski im.Waleriana Pytla 1,500
Formacja Port 2000 Formacja Port 2000 Stadion Lubrza 1,000
Gać Oława Gać Oława Stadion w Gaciu 600
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Stadion Suche Stawy 12,000
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków Stadion Garbarni przy ul. Barskiej 4,000
Górnik Wesoła Górnik Wesoła Stadion KS Górnik Wesoła 600
Górnik Zabrze II Górnik Zabrze II Stadion GKS Walka Makoszowy 3,000
Granat Granat Stadion Rejów 4,000
Grunwald Grunwald Stadion Miejski 3,000
Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo Stadion WKS Gryf Wejherowo 2,500
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin Stadion im. Stanisława Figasa 25,000
Hetman Żółkiewka Hetman Żółkiewka Stadion Miejski w Żółkiewce 1,000
Huragan Morąg Huragan Morąg Stadion Huragan 2,000
Izolator Boguchwała Izolator Boguchwała IZO Arena 1,500
Jagiellonia II Jagiellonia II Stadion Supraślanki 2,000
Jarosław Jarosław Stadion JKS-u 1,674
Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin Stadion Miejski 1,984
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie Stadion Miejski 20,000
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra Karkonosze Jelenia Góra Stadion Miejski 1,558
Karpaty Krosno Karpaty Krosno Stadion MOSiR 2,240
Kaszubia Kościerzyna Kaszubia Kościerzyna Stadion Miejski 978
Kąty Wrocławskie Kąty Wrocławskie Stadion Miejski 1,000
Korsze Korsze Stadion MKS-u Korsze 372
Legia Warszawa II Legia Warszawa II Stadion Miejski 3,000
Drwęca Nowe Miasto L Drwęca Nowe Miasto L Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań INEA stadion 43,269
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań Stadion przy Drodze Dębińskiej 2,500
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II Stadion Amiki Wronki 5,296
Lechia Dzierżoniów Lechia Dzierżoniów Stadion im. Jerzego Michałowicza 4,500
Lechia Gdańsk II Lechia Gdańsk II Boisko sportowe przy ulicy Traugutta 1,500
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia T. Mazowiecki Stadion im. Braci Gadajów 8,000
Zielona Góra Zielona Góra Stadion MOSiR 11,000
Leśnik / Rossa Manowo Leśnik / Rossa Manowo Stadion Gminny 900
Łódzki KS Łódzki KS Stadion ŁKS-u 12,160
Lublinianka Wieniawa Lublinianka Wieniawa Stadion Lublinianki 20,000
Małapanew Ozimek Małapanew Ozimek Stadion Miejski w Ozimku 5,000
MKS Korona Kielce II MKS Korona Kielce II Stadion Korona 6,000
Orzeł Przeworsk Orzeł Przeworsk Stadion ul. Budowlanych 5,000
Swit Swit Stadion Miejski 3,400
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Stadion MOSiR Bystrzyca 13,000
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin Arena Lublin 15,500
Nielba Wągrowiec Nielba Wągrowiec Stadion OSiR im. Stanisława Bąka 4,460
Odra Opole Odra Opole Stadion Miejski 5,500
Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg Stadion Miejski 7,000
Olimpia Olsztynek Olimpia Olsztynek Stadion Miejski w Olsztynku 1,100
Olimpia Zambrów Olimpia Zambrów Stadion Miejski 4,000
Omega Kleszczów Omega Kleszczów Stadion Gminny 2,000
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Stadion Miejski 2,000
KSZO KSZO Miejski Stadion Sportowy 7,430
Oława Oława Stadion Oławskiego Centrum Kultury Fizycznej 3,000
Partyzant Radoszyce Partyzant Radoszyce Stadion Gminny w Radoszycach 1,000
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice Śląskie Stadion Pniówek 1,000
Pelikan Łowicz Pelikan Łowicz Stadion Pelikan 4,000
Piast Gliwice II Piast Gliwice II Stadion Carbo 950
Piast Karnin Piast Karnin Stadion SOSiR 500
Piast Żmigród Piast Żmigród Stadion OSiR 900
Pilica Białobrzegi Pilica Białobrzegi Stadion Miejski 5,000
Podbeskidzie II Podbeskidzie II Stadion Miejski BKS Stal 4,279
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska Stadion MOSiR 2,500
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Stadion Miejski 1,514
Pogoń Mogilno Pogoń Mogilno Stadion Olimpijski im. Michała Olszewskiego 2,300
Pogoń Siedlce II Pogoń Siedlce II Stadion ROSRRiT 2,901
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II Stadion Miejski im. Floriana Krygiera 17,783
Pogoń Szczecin II Pogoń Szczecin II Stadion przy ul. Twardowskiego 2,500
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom Stadion im. Edwarda Szymkowiaka 15,000
Polonia Sparta Świdnica Polonia Sparta Świdnica Stadion OSiR w Świdnicy 4,000
Polonia Środa Polonia Środa Stadion 700-lecia Środy Wielkopolskiej 3,115
Polonia Trzebnica Polonia Trzebnica FAIR PLAY ARENA 2,000
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa Stadion Polonii im. generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego 7,150
Polonia Łaziska Górne Polonia Łaziska Górne Stadion Miejski 4,000
Poprad Muszyna Poprad Muszyna Stadion Popradzki 700
Poprad Muszyna Poprad Muszyna Stadion w Tylicz 1,000
Poroniec Poronin Poroniec Poronin Stadion Sportowy COS 3,000
Poroniec Poronin Poroniec Poronin Stadion Miejski 600
Przodkowo Przodkowo Stadion Miejski 1,000
Puszcza Hajnówka Puszcza Hajnówka Stadion OSiR 900
Płomień Ełk Płomień Ełk Stadion Miejski MOSiR 2,618
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom Stadion im. Braci Czachorów 3,559
Rasel Dygowo Rasel Dygowo Stadion Gminny 400
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Rekord Bielsko-Biała Stadion BTS Rekord 2,000
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów Stadion Resovia 7,000
Rokita Brzeg Dolny Rokita Brzeg Dolny Stadion Sportowy 1,100
Rominta Gołdap Rominta Gołdap Stadion Miejski OSiR w Gołdapi 3,000
Ruch Chorzów II Ruch Chorzów II Stadion Miejski ul. Cicha 13,000
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice Stadion Miejski 3,500
Skalnik Gracze Skalnik Gracze Stadion Miejski 1,000
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa Stadion ul. Loretańska 990
Śląsk Wrocław II Śląsk Wrocław II Stadion Śląska 8,346
Ślęza Wrocław Ślęza Wrocław Intakus Park 2,597
Sokół Aleksandrów Sokół Aleksandrów Stadion MOSiR 1,100
Sokół Kleczew Sokół Kleczew Stadion Miejski 2,000
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda Stadion Sokoła Ostróda 4,998
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa Stadion Miejski 1,000
Soła Oświęcim Soła Oświęcim Stadion im. braci Kisielińskich 1,262
Sparta Brodnica Sparta Brodnica Stadion OSiR 2,500
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów Stadion Stal 12,700
Start Działdowo Start Działdowo Stadion MOSiR 1,000
Start Otwock Start Otwock Stadion im. Tadeusza Ślusarskiego 3,000
Start Warlubie Start Warlubie Stadion Start Warlubie 600
Stilon Gorzów Stilon Gorzów Stadion OSiR ul. Olimpijska 8,000
Swornica Czarnowąsy Swornica Czarnowąsy Stadion w Czarnowąsach 800
Szombierki Bytom Szombierki Bytom Stadion OSiR przy ul. Modrzewskiego 2,000
Targówek Targówek Stadion GKP Targówek 759
Tarnovia T. Podgórne Tarnovia T. Podgórne Stadion w Tarnowie Podgórnym 600
Tomasovia Tomaszów Tomasovia Tomaszów Stadion Miejski 3,000
Trzebinia Siersza Trzebinia Siersza Miejski Stadion Sportowy w Trzebini 1,200
Unia Solec Kujawski Unia Solec Kujawski Stadion OSiR 2,000
Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz Stadion Miejski 1,500
Unia Tarnów Unia Tarnów Stadion Miejski 15,000
Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa Stadion Gminny 1,500
Victoria Września Victoria Września Stadion Miejski 2,500
Warmia Grajewo Warmia Grajewo Stadion Miejski im. Witolda Terleckiego 2,000
Warta Sieradz Warta Sieradz Stadion MOSiR 2,000
Wasilków Wasilków Stadion Miejski w Wasilkowie 1,000
Wda Świecie Wda Świecie Stadion Miejski 3,500
Wieluń Wieluń Stadion WOSiR 648
Wierna Małogoszcz Wierna Małogoszcz Stadion ul. Włoszczowska 1,400
Wisła Kraków II Wisła Kraków II Stadion Wawelu Kraków 5,500
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz Miejski Stadion Sportowy Sandomierz 2,500
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica Stadion Miejski 3,000
Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Wolania Wola Rzędzińska Stadion Miejski 600
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Stadion Miejski w Wólce Pełkińskiej 800
Włocłavia Włocławek Włocłavia Włocławek Stadion Kujawiaka Włocławek 4,840
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II Dialog Arena 16,300
Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II Stadion Górniczy 15,000
Znicz Biała Piska Znicz Biała Piska Stadion Miejski przy Zespole Szkół nr 1 500
Łomża Łomża Stadion Miejski 3,440
Łysica Bodzentyn Łysica Bodzentyn Stadion Bodzentyn 500

Table

Opolsko-Śląska
# Team
1
24 17 4 3 54 24 +30 55
2
24 16 5 3 56 21 +35 53
3
24 15 4 5 52 17 +35 49
4
24 15 4 5 49 25 +24 49
5
2
23 12 5 6 37 25 +12 41
6
1
24 12 4 8 42 25 +17 40
7
1
24 12 3 9 46 35 +11 39
8
24 10 6 8 42 32 +10 36
9
1
23 10 4 9 20 25 -5 34
10
1
24 9 5 10 37 42 -5 32
11
3
24 9 4 11 36 34 +2 31
12
1
24 8 7 9 29 27 +2 31
13
1
24 9 3 12 28 35 -7 30
14
1
24 7 9 8 32 45 -13 30
15
24 7 7 10 25 35 -10 28
16
24 6 7 11 30 46 -16 25
17
24 6 5 13 27 40 -13 23
18
24 5 4 15 33 52 -19 19
19
24 2 5 17 16 56 -40 11
20
24 2 5 17 19 69 -50 11
Lubelsko-Podkarpacka
# Team
1
22 17 2 3 42 17 +25 53
2
22 13 7 2 31 12 +19 46
3
22 12 7 3 48 19 +29 43
4
1
22 10 9 3 31 15 +16 39
5
1
22 11 5 6 38 23 +15 38
6
1
22 10 4 8 44 44 0 34
7
3
22 8 8 6 27 19 +8 32
8
2
22 9 5 8 28 25 +3 32
9
22 8 7 7 28 24 +4 31
10
2
22 8 6 8 24 20 +4 30
11
22 7 5 10 23 28 -5 26
12
22 5 8 9 18 27 -9 23
13
22 5 7 10 15 31 -16 22
14
22 5 4 13 25 51 -26 19
15
2
22 4 6 12 9 37 -28 18
16
2
22 3 9 10 19 24 -5 18
17
2
22 5 3 14 22 36 -14 18
18
2
22 4 6 12 17 37 -20 18
Lodzko Mazowiecka
# Team
1
20 14 5 1 40 11 +29 47
2
20 11 5 4 32 14 +18 38
3
20 10 4 6 40 26 +14 34
4
20 9 6 5 27 16 +11 33
5
20 8 8 4 24 20 +4 32
6
20 8 3 9 30 32 -2 27
7
1
20 6 9 5 35 32 +3 27
8
2
21 7 6 8 25 23 +2 27
9
3
20 7 6 7 21 31 -10 27
10
3
20 5 11 4 22 19 +3 26
11
20 7 3 10 28 34 -6 24
12
3
20 7 3 10 40 39 +1 24
13
1
20 6 6 8 33 30 +3 24
14
1
20 6 6 8 28 33 -5 24
15
20 6 4 10 27 40 -13 22
16
1
20 5 6 9 27 31 -4 21
17
1
20 4 7 9 22 40 -18 19
18
21 2 8 11 21 51 -30 14
Pomorsko-Zachod.
# Team
1
19 12 4 3 53 25 +28 40
2
1
19 10 6 3 42 21 +21 36
3
1
19 11 1 7 33 27 +6 34
4
19 10 3 6 26 17 +9 33
5
1
19 9 6 4 32 21 +11 33
6
1
19 10 2 7 27 25 +2 32
7
2
19 9 3 7 30 19 +11 30
8
19 9 2 8 20 22 -2 29
9
19 7 4 8 16 23 -7 25
10
19 6 5 8 17 27 -10 23
11
19 6 5 8 26 29 -3 23
12
19 5 7 7 25 33 -8 22
13
19 3 9 7 23 29 -6 18
14
19 4 5 10 22 38 -16 17
15
18 3 4 11 16 33 -17 13
16
18 3 2 13 13 32 -19 11
Podlasko-Warm.-Maz.
# Team
1
1
22 17 2 3 58 12 +46 53
2
1
21 17 2 2 59 14 +45 53
3
22 17 2 3 53 18 +35 53
4
22 13 5 4 50 27 +23 44
5
1
21 12 3 6 39 22 +17 39
6
1
22 11 6 5 34 18 +16 39
7
22 8 6 8 35 35 0 30
8
22 7 8 7 31 31 0 29
9
22 7 7 8 23 28 -5 28
10
22 7 6 9 25 38 -13 27
11
22 7 5 10 32 45 -13 26
12
22 6 4 12 24 41 -17 22
13
22 4 9 9 21 32 -11 21
14
21 4 8 9 11 29 -18 20
15
21 5 4 12 14 34 -20 19
16
22 4 4 14 26 53 -27 16
17
22 3 5 14 18 37 -19 14
18
22 3 2 17 15 54 -39 11
Małopolsko-Świętokr.
# Team
1
20 14 4 2 50 21 +29 46
2
20 14 3 3 43 19 +24 45
3
20 12 5 3 37 15 +22 41
4
20 10 7 3 36 23 +13 37
5
20 10 5 5 32 17 +15 35
6
1
20 10 4 6 36 24 +12 34
7
1
20 9 6 5 31 22 +9 33
8
20 8 6 6 22 19 +3 30
9
20 6 8 6 25 24 +1 26
10
20 7 5 8 26 33 -7 26
11
20 7 3 10 32 34 -2 24
12
1
20 6 6 8 24 31 -7 24
13
1
20 6 4 10 18 28 -10 22
14
1
20 5 5 10 17 33 -16 20
15
1
20 2 12 6 13 23 -10 18
16
20 3 4 13 17 30 -13 13
17
20 2 6 12 12 34 -22 12
18
20 1 3 16 13 54 -41 6
Dolnośl.-Lubuska
# Team
1
20 16 2 2 41 16 +25 50
2
20 15 4 1 57 19 +38 49
3
20 14 3 3 51 24 +27 45
4
1
20 13 1 6 37 27 +10 40
5
1
19 11 4 4 37 23 +14 37
6
20 11 3 6 51 26 +25 36
7
20 9 7 4 38 17 +21 34
8
20 9 3 8 41 21 +20 30
9
20 9 3 8 36 31 +5 30
10
19 8 3 8 33 29 +4 27
11
20 7 4 9 32 41 -9 25
12
21 6 3 12 32 44 -12 21
13
20 5 5 10 19 36 -17 20
14
19 5 4 10 22 31 -9 19
15
21 4 5 12 20 43 -23 17
16
21 2 7 12 12 32 -20 13
17
21 3 2 16 19 59 -40 11
18
21 1 3 17 12 71 -59 6
Kuja.-Pom.-Wielko.
# Team
1
20 12 5 3 41 21 +20 41
2
20 13 2 5 37 18 +19 41
3
19 11 4 4 30 21 +9 37
4
3
20 11 2 7 39 20 +19 35
5
1
20 10 5 5 36 15 +21 35
6
2
20 11 2 7 36 28 +8 35
7
2
20 10 5 5 29 25 +4 35
8
3
20 10 4 6 36 19 +17 34
9
3
20 10 4 6 36 21 +15 34
10
20 8 6 6 32 27 +5 30
11
1
20 8 4 8 25 26 -1 28
12
1
20 6 8 6 36 29 +7 26
13
20 6 4 10 22 36 -14 22
14
20 6 3 11 26 33 -7 21
15
20 4 5 11 26 39 -13 17
16
20 5 1 14 18 40 -22 16
17
19 4 3 12 27 48 -21 15
18
20 0 1 19 6 72 -66 1