Football.com - everything football

Jong Dordrecht Club Info

Info

Official name: Dordrecht U23
Founded:
Address:
City Dordrecht
Postal
Country Netherlands
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Riwal Hoogwerkers Stadion
City: Dordrecht
Country: Netherlands
Address: Krommedijk 210
Year opened: 1958
Capacity: 4235
Previous names: 1958 - 1998 Stadion De Krommedijk; 1998 - 2014 GN Bouw Stadion
Facts: renovated 1983, 1986, 1996, 1998