Football.com - everything football

Jong PEC Zwolle Club Info

Info

Official name: PEC Zwolle U23
Founded:
Address:
City Zwolle
Postal
Country Netherlands
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: IJsseldelta Stadion
City: Zwolle
Country: Netherlands
Address: Stadionplein 1
Year opened: 2007
Capacity: 12500
Previous names: 2007 - 2012 FC Zwolle Stadion