Joure

Results

Results

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
10 May '15
Hoogeveen
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
03 May '15
Joure
FULL TIME
3 - 2
WVV

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
26 Apr '15
Joure
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Dalen

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
19 Apr '15
SVBO
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
12 Apr '15
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 1
VKW

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
29 Mar '15
Bergum
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
22 Mar '15
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Steenwijk

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
15 Mar '15
SC Erica
FULL TIME
5 - 0
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
08 Mar '15
Dieze West
FULL TIME
4 - 0
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
01 Mar '15
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 0
VV Emmen

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
22 Feb '15
GVAV-Rapiditas
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
15 Feb '15
Nieuw Buinen
FULL TIME
5 - 1
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
08 Feb '15
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Rolder Boys

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
14 Dec '14
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 3
SVBO

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
07 Dec '14
WVV
FULL TIME
0 - 1
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
30 Nov '14
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 4
Hoogeveen

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
23 Nov '14
VKW
FULL TIME
2 - 2
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
09 Nov '14
Joure
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Bergum

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
02 Nov '14
Steenwijk
FULL TIME
1 - 4
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
26 Oct '14
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Dieze West

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
12 Oct '14
VV Emmen
FULL TIME
4 - 0
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
05 Oct '14
Joure
FULL TIME
0 - 1
GVAV-Rapiditas

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
28 Sep '14
Rolder Boys
FULL TIME
2 - 3
Joure

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
21 Sep '14
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 1
SC Erica

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
14 Sep '14
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 1
Nieuw Buinen

Eerste Klasse - Netherlands
07 Sep '14
Dalen
FULL TIME
1 - 1
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
11 May '14
Joure
FULL TIME
3 - 3
Hoogeveen

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
04 May '14
MSC
FULL TIME
5 - 0
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
19 Apr '14
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 5
Quick '20

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
13 Apr '14
Joure
FULL TIME
0 - 1
USV Hercules

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
06 Apr '14
SC NEC
FULL TIME
4 - 2
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
23 Mar '14
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 3
LONGA '30

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
16 Mar '14
RKHVV
FULL TIME
5 - 2
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
09 Mar '14
Joure
FULL TIME
5 - 2
FVC

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
23 Feb '14
Alcides
FULL TIME
2 - 0
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
16 Feb '14
Joure
FULL TIME
2 - 1
SWZ

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
02 Feb '14
Alverna
FULL TIME
6 - 0
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
26 Jan '14
Joure
FULL TIME
0 - 4
ROHDA Raalte

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
19 Jan '14
De Bataven
FULL TIME
6 - 2
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
15 Dec '13
Hoogeveen
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
08 Dec '13
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 2
MSC

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
01 Dec '13
Quick '20
FULL TIME
3 - 0
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
17 Nov '13
USV Hercules
FULL TIME
5 - 1
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
10 Nov '13
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 2
SC NEC

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
03 Nov '13
LONGA '30
FULL TIME
1 - 3
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
27 Oct '13
Joure
FULL TIME
0 - 4
RKHVV

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
20 Oct '13
Joure
FULL TIME
0 - 7
De Bataven

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
13 Oct '13
FVC
FULL TIME
3 - 1
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
06 Oct '13
Joure
FULL TIME
3 - 4
Alcides

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
29 Sep '13
SWZ
FULL TIME
3 - 2
Joure

Hoofdklasse - Netherlands
22 Sep '13
Joure
FULL TIME
1 - 5
Alverna