Football.com - everything football
Landesliga
Landesliga

Teams

Team
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd
ASV 13 ASV 13
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn
Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus
Alberschwende Alberschwende
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt
Andelsbuch Andelsbuch
Anger Anger
Anif / Salzburg II Anif / Salzburg II
Annabichl / Austria II Annabichl / Austria II
Ardagger Ardagger
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II
Austria XIII Austria XIII
Bad Goisern Bad Goisern
Bad Ischl Bad Ischl
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
Bergheim Bergheim
Berndorf Berndorf
Blau Weiss Sachsenburg Blau Weiss Sachsenburg
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
Bleiburg Bleiburg
Bramberg Bramberg
Bregenz Bregenz
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC
Donau Donau
Donau Linz Donau Linz
Draßburg Draßburg
Eberau Eberau
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
Eferding Eferding
Egg Egg
Elektra Elektra
FC Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen
Ferlach Ferlach
Forchtenstein Forchtenstein
Frohnleiten Frohnleiten
Fügen Fügen
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
Gaflenz Gaflenz
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
Gleinstätten Gleinstätten
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
Gmunden Gmunden
Gnas Gnas
Gratkorn Gratkorn
Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
Grödig II Grödig II
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf
Hall Hall
Hallein Hallein
Hallwang Hallwang
Hohenems Hohenems
Horitschon Horitschon
Imst Imst
Jenbach Jenbach
Jennersdorf Jennersdorf
Kapfenberger SV II Kapfenberger SV II
Kematen Kematen
Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
Klingenbach Klingenbach
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
Krems Krems
Kuchl Kuchl
Kundl Kundl
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
Kühnsdorf Kühnsdorf
Langenrohr Langenrohr
Lauterach Lauterach
Lebring Lebring
Lendorf Lendorf
Leoben Leoben
Leobendorf Leobendorf
Liezen Liezen
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Mannswörth Mannswörth
Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
Maria Saal Maria Saal
Marz Marz
Matrei Matrei
Meiningen Meiningen
Mötz / Silz Mötz / Silz
Nenzing Nenzing
Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II
Ober-Grafendorf Ober-Grafendorf
Oberwart Oberwart
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI
Parndorf II Parndorf II
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
Post Post
Puch Puch
Purbach Purbach
Reichenau Reichenau
Retz Retz
Reutte Reutte
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis Röthis
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK
Sierning Sierning
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
Spittal Spittal
Spratzern Spratzern
St. Anna St. Anna
St. Georgen St. Georgen
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
St. Martin St. Martin
St. Michael St. Michael
St. Peter St. Peter
St. Veit / Glan St. Veit / Glan
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Stadlau Stadlau
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
Treibach Treibach
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
Union Hallein Union Hallein
Union Henndorf Union Henndorf
Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen
Villach Villach
Voitsberg Voitsberg
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Völs Völs
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
Wattens II Wattens II
Wels Wels
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Wienerberg Wienerberg
Wimpassing Wimpassing
Wolfurt Wolfurt
Würmla Würmla
Zell am See Zell am See
Zeltweg Zeltweg
Zirl Zirl
Zwettl Zwettl

Transfers & Loans

2015
1 Jan
A. Asandului
Free Transfer
2015
6 Mar
N. Rajkovic
Free Transfer
2015
1 Jan
Z. Horváth
Transfer
2015
1 Jan
I. Grabovac
Transfer
2015
1 Jan
D. Grubesic
Transfer

Venues

Team Venue Capacity
Admira Dornbirn Admira Dornbirn Sportplatz Admira Dornbirn 1,000
Admira Landhaus Admira Landhaus Sportplatz Union Landhaus 1,000
Alberschwende Alberschwende Sportplatz Alberschwende 1,500
Altenmarkt Altenmarkt Sportanlage Schlatterberg 1,000
Andelsbuch Andelsbuch Sportplatz FC Andelsbuch 2,000
Anger Anger Stadion Neu Anger 1,200
Anif / Salzburg II Anif / Salzburg II Sportzentrum Anif 2,500
Annabichl / Austria II Annabichl / Austria II Sportplatz Annabichler SV 2,000
Ardagger Ardagger Sportplatz SCU Ardagger 1,500
ASKÖ Gmünd ASKÖ Gmünd Sportplatz ASKÖ Gmünd 2,000
Austria Lustenau II Austria Lustenau II Reichshofstadion 8,800
Austria XIII Austria XIII Kinkplatz 1,800
Bad Goisern Bad Goisern Sportplatz Bad Goisern 1,500
Bad Ischl Bad Ischl ÖKO-BOX Stadion 2,000
Bad Schallerbach Bad Schallerbach Sportplatz Bad Schallerbach 1,000
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau Sportanlage Rohrwiese 2,200
Bergheim Bergheim Sportplatz FC Bergheim 1,500
Berndorf Berndorf Sportplatz Berndorf bei Salzburg 1,500
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Blau-Weiß Feldkirch Waldstadion Gisingen 3,500
Bleiburg Bleiburg Karl-Kornberger-Stadion 3,000
Bramberg Bramberg Sportplatz Bramberg 2,000
Bregenz Bregenz Casino-Stadion 11,112
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC Koralmstadion 2,500
Donau Donau Sportplatz SV Donau 1,500
Donau Linz Donau Linz Peter-Rinder-Stadion 2,500
Draßburg Draßburg Sportplatz Draßburg 2,000
Eberau Eberau Sportplatz Eberau 1,000
Eferding Eferding Birkenstadion 2,600
Egg Egg Sportanlage Junkerau 1,800
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC FavAC - Platz 5,000
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen Sportplatz Feldkirchen 2,500
Ferlach Ferlach Sportplatz Ferlach 2,000
Forchtenstein Forchtenstein Sportplatz Forchtenstein 1,500
Frohnleiten Frohnleiten Sportplatz Ungersdorf 1,000
Fügen Fügen Sportplatz Fügen 1,500
Fügen Fügen Kunstrasen Fügen 1,500
Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld Rudolf-Gutmann-Stadion 1,500
Gaflenz Gaflenz Sportzentrum Gaflenz 1,250
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Franz Hein Stadion 4,000
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV Sportanlage Post (Platz III) 800
Gleinstätten Gleinstätten Tondachstadion 2,000
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf Solarstadion der Stadt Gleisdorf 700
Gmunden Gmunden SEP Arena Gmunden 5,000
Gnas Gnas Sportplatz Gnas 1,000
Gratkorn Gratkorn Sportstadion Marktgemeinde Gratkorn 3,000
Grieskirchen Grieskirchen Fröling-Stadion 1,800
Grödig II Grödig II Untersberg-Arena 4,638
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Micheldorf cool & fair Arena Micheldorf 3,000
Hall Hall Stadion Lend 3,000
Hallein Hallein Almbacharena 2,000
Hallwang Hallwang Sportplatz Hallwang 1,000
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz Sportplatz TuS Heiligenkreuz 1,000
Hohenems Hohenems Herrenriedstadion 2,800
Horitschon Horitschon Sportplatz Horitschon 1,500
Imst Imst Gurgltal Stadion 1,500
Jenbach Jenbach Stadion Jenbach 2,000
Jennersdorf Jennersdorf Sportplatz Jennersdorf 1,500
Kapfenberger SV II Kapfenberger SV II Waldstadion Schirmitzbühel 1,200
Kematen Kematen Sportplatz Kematen 2,000
Kirchbichl Kirchbichl SVK-Arena 1,200
Klingenbach Klingenbach Stadion Klingenbach 5,000
Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn Stadion Kottingbrunn 2,000
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf Sportplatz ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1,000
Kuchl Kuchl Sportplatz Kuchl 1,200
Kundl Kundl xxwin Arena Kundl 2,500
Langenrohr Langenrohr Sportanlage Langenrohr 1,000
Lauterach Lauterach Sportanlage Bruno Pezzey 1,000
Lauterach Lauterach Sportanlage Ried 1,000
Lendorf Lendorf Thomas-Morgenstern-Arena 2,500
Leoben Leoben Stadion Donawitz 6,000
Leobendorf Leobendorf Sportplatz Leobendorf 1,200
Liezen Liezen Stadion Liezen 2,000
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf Aulandstadion 1,000
Mannswörth Mannswörth Sportplatz Mannswörth 1,000
Marchtrenk Marchtrenk Waldstadion SC Marchtrenk 1,500
Maria Saal Maria Saal Sportplatz Maria Saal 500
Marz Marz Sportplatz Marz 1,000
Matrei Matrei Sportplatz Matrei/Brenner 800
Meiningen Meiningen Sportplatz Meiningen 600
Mötz / Silz Mötz / Silz Sportplatz Silz 1,000
Nenzing Nenzing Sportplatz Nenzing 800
Neuhofen / Ried II Neuhofen / Ried II Fill-Metallbau-Stadion Neuhofen 2,000
Ober-Grafendorf Ober-Grafendorf Sportplatz Ober-Grafendorf 2,000
Oberwart Oberwart Informstadion 7,000
Ostbahn XI Ostbahn XI Ostbahn-XI-Platz 1,500
Parndorf II Parndorf II Heidebodenstadion 4,000
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld Sportplatz Pinkafeld 1,500
Post Post Sportplatz Post 2,000
Puch Puch Waldstadion Puch 3,000
Purbach Purbach Sportzentrum Türkenhain 1,500
Reichenau Reichenau Sportplatz Reichenau 1,500
Retz Retz Sportplatz Retz 2,000
Reutte Reutte Drei Tannen Stadion Reutte 1,000
Rot-Weiß Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil Gastrastadion 6,000
Röthis Röthis Sportplatz an der Ratz 2,000
Salzburger AK Salzburger AK Sportzentrum Mitte 2,500
Sierning Sierning Sportanlage SV Flexopack Sierning 1,500
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC Simmeringer Had 5,000
Spittal Spittal Goldeckstadion 6,000
Spratzern Spratzern Sportplatz ASV Ofenbinder Spratzern 2,000
St. Georgen St. Georgen Sportplatz St. Georgen 1,000
St. Margarethen St. Margarethen Greabochstadion 2,000
St. Martin St. Martin Aubachstadion 1,000
St. Peter St. Peter Sportplatz St. Peter/Au 1,000
St. Veit / Glan St. Veit / Glan Jacques Lemans Arena 2,420
Stadlau Stadlau OMV-Sportanlage Stadlau 6,000
Straßwalchen Straßwalchen Straßwalchen Nevoga-Arena 800
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck Sportplatz Wiesengasse C 1,000
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien Sportplatz Rax 1,500
Treibach Treibach Turnerwald-Stadion 2,000
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß Unionplatz 2,000
Union Henndorf Union Henndorf Sportplatz Henndorf am Wallersee 1,000
Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck Sportplatz Fenner Areal 1,500
Union Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen Sportplatz Weißkirchen 2,500
Villach Villach Stadion Villach-Lind 5,000
Voitsberg Voitsberg Hans Blümel-Stadion 2,500
Völkermarkt Völkermarkt Lilienberg-Arena 1,500
Völs Völs Sportplatz Völs 800
Waidhofen / Thaya Waidhofen / Thaya Birkenstadion 1,500
Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau Hans-Ludwig-Stadion 1,800
Wels Wels ASKÖ-Stadion Wels 3,000
Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria Sportplatz Wiener Viktoria 1,000
Wienerberg Wienerberg Sportplatz Wienerberg 3,000
Wolfurt Wolfurt Sportplatz Wolfurt 1,000
Würmla Würmla Sportanlage SV Würmla 2,500
Zell am See Zell am See Alois Latini Stadion 500
Zeltweg Zeltweg Aichfeldstadion 1,500
Zirl Zirl Sportplatz Zirl 1,000
Zwettl Zwettl Sportanlage Edelhof 3,000

Table

Burgenland
# Team
1
1
17 9 5 3 22 14 +8 32
2
3
17 8 6 3 25 21 +4 30
3
2
17 9 2 6 32 23 +9 29
4
1
17 8 4 5 30 26 +4 28
5
1
17 7 6 4 36 23 +13 27
6
1
17 8 3 6 22 19 +3 27
7
1
16 7 3 6 39 29 +10 24
8
17 5 9 3 29 27 +2 24
9
16 6 5 5 29 20 +9 23
10
17 5 6 6 22 24 -2 21
11
1
17 6 3 8 22 32 -10 21
12
1
17 5 3 9 26 24 +2 18
13
2
16 5 3 8 21 28 -7 18
14
17 4 5 8 26 40 -14 17
15
17 2 1 14 13 44 -31 7
Kärnten
# Team
1
16 13 1 2 44 16 +28 40
2
16 12 3 1 36 12 +24 39
3
16 10 3 3 33 20 +13 33
4
16 9 2 5 29 19 +10 29
5
16 8 3 5 31 28 +3 27
6
16 8 2 6 31 28 +3 26
7
16 7 4 5 34 18 +16 25
8
16 4 7 5 35 31 +4 19
9
16 5 4 7 23 28 -5 19
10
16 5 3 8 17 26 -9 18
11
16 4 5 7 23 25 -2 17
12
16 4 3 9 29 36 -7 15
13
16 5 0 11 20 37 -17 15
14
16 4 2 10 18 49 -31 14
15
16 3 3 10 22 33 -11 12
16
16 2 5 9 23 42 -19 11
Wien
# Team
1
19 12 4 3 41 12 +29 40
2
19 9 5 5 34 15 +19 32
3
19 9 5 5 27 20 +7 32
4
4
20 9 5 6 32 28 +4 32
5
19 9 5 5 33 30 +3 32
6
2
19 8 6 5 31 20 +11 30
7
1
19 8 6 5 22 24 -2 30
8
1
19 8 4 7 29 26 +3 28
9
19 8 4 7 25 29 -4 28
10
1
19 6 6 7 31 33 -2 24
11
1
19 6 4 9 23 27 -4 22
12
19 6 3 10 24 27 -3 21
13
19 5 6 8 14 27 -13 21
14
20 5 5 10 22 37 -15 20
15
19 3 8 8 16 32 -16 17
16
19 3 2 14 18 35 -17 11
Salzburg
# Team
1
18 15 2 1 48 21 +27 47
2
2
18 10 4 4 49 34 +15 34
3
1
18 10 4 4 45 35 +10 34
4
1
18 10 3 5 50 31 +19 33
5
2
18 9 5 4 29 22 +7 32
6
18 9 3 6 43 29 +14 30
7
1
18 6 8 4 39 29 +10 26
8
1
18 8 2 8 29 31 -2 26
9
18 6 6 6 28 27 +1 24
10
1
18 5 8 5 35 32 +3 23
11
1
18 6 4 8 25 33 -8 22
12
18 3 9 6 29 42 -13 18
13
18 3 6 9 33 47 -14 15
14
1
18 3 4 11 15 36 -21 13
15
1
18 3 4 11 22 45 -23 13
16
18 1 2 15 16 41 -25 5
Oberösterreich
# Team
1
17 12 2 3 34 16 +18 38
2
17 9 6 2 31 19 +12 33
3
1
17 9 3 5 27 21 +6 30
4
2
17 8 4 5 26 25 +1 28
5
2
17 9 0 8 45 29 +16 27
6
2
17 9 0 8 33 28 +5 27
7
4
17 8 3 6 27 22 +5 27
8
1
17 7 5 5 36 31 +5 26
9
4
17 7 4 6 25 19 +6 25
10
17 7 4 6 29 28 +1 25
11
16 7 2 7 22 26 -4 23
12
17 5 4 8 19 26 -7 19
13
17 6 1 10 21 32 -11 19
14
17 5 3 9 22 33 -11 18
15
17 5 1 11 18 32 -14 16
16
16 1 0 15 11 39 -28 3
Steiermark
# Team
1
17 13 4 0 55 18 +37 43
2
17 13 1 3 42 22 +20 40
3
2
17 8 4 5 41 29 +12 28
4
2
17 8 3 6 37 24 +13 27
5
1
17 7 6 4 34 26 +8 27
6
3
17 8 3 6 31 25 +6 27
7
17 7 3 7 36 36 0 24
8
17 6 5 6 26 27 -1 23
9
1
17 6 5 6 27 32 -5 23
10
1
17 6 4 7 37 41 -4 22
11
2
17 6 4 7 23 27 -4 22
12
17 5 5 7 25 30 -5 20
13
17 5 4 8 28 34 -6 19
14
17 3 4 10 25 42 -17 13
15
17 3 3 11 17 42 -25 12
16
17 1 4 12 18 47 -29 7
Vorarlberg
# Team
1
13 8 4 1 30 12 +18 28
2
13 7 5 1 28 11 +17 26
3
13 7 1 5 28 28 0 22
4
13 6 3 4 24 19 +5 21
5
13 6 3 4 20 19 +1 21
6
13 5 4 4 18 13 +5 19
7
13 6 0 7 20 21 -1 18
8
13 4 5 4 21 23 -2 17
9
13 4 3 6 13 19 -6 15
10
13 4 2 7 21 24 -3 14
11
13 3 4 6 19 24 -5 13
12
13 3 4 6 15 22 -7 13
13
13 3 4 6 14 22 -8 13
14
13 3 2 8 14 28 -14 11
Tirol
# Team
1
16 13 1 2 37 13 +24 40
2
16 9 3 4 41 17 +24 30
3
16 9 3 4 40 29 +11 30
4
3
16 8 3 5 30 23 +7 27
5
1
16 8 3 5 30 23 +7 27
6
1
16 8 2 6 34 24 +10 26
7
1
16 8 1 7 31 21 +10 25
8
1
16 7 3 6 21 28 -7 24
9
1
16 7 2 7 21 27 -6 23
10
16 7 2 7 26 37 -11 23
11
16 5 4 7 20 28 -8 19
12
1
16 5 3 8 28 28 0 18
13
1
16 5 3 8 33 36 -3 18
14
16 4 3 9 20 33 -13 15
15
16 3 3 10 18 36 -18 12
16
16 1 3 12 14 41 -27 6
Niederösterreich
# Team
1
17 11 4 2 49 14 +35 37
2
17 12 1 4 40 20 +20 37
3
17 9 3 5 32 24 +8 30
4
17 7 7 3 40 29 +11 28
5
17 8 4 5 28 23 +5 28
6
17 7 5 5 27 17 +10 26
7
17 7 5 5 28 22 +6 26
8
17 7 4 6 23 19 +4 25
9
17 6 4 7 27 29 -2 22
10
1
17 7 1 9 27 34 -7 22
11
1
17 6 3 8 23 29 -6 21
12
17 5 4 8 28 34 -6 19
13
17 5 3 9 23 38 -15 18
14
2
17 5 0 12 21 47 -26 15
15
1
17 4 2 11 19 39 -20 14
16
1
17 3 4 10 17 34 -17 13