Football.com - everything football

Levadia Club Info

Info

Official name: Levadia
Founded: 1999
Address: Vana-Narva mnt. 24a
City Maardu
Postal 74114
Country Estonia
Phone: +372 637 9147
Fax: +372 637 9147
Email: sport@levadia.ee

Trophies

Club Domestic
Meistriliiga Winner 9x 2014 2013 2009 2008 2007 2006 2004 2000 1999
Runner-up 4x 2012 2010 2005 2002
Super Cup Winner 2x 2013 2010
Runner-up 1x 2014
Cup Winner 8x 2013/2014 2011/2012 2009/2010 2006/2007 2004/2005 2003/2004 1999/2000 1998/1999
Runner-up 1x 2001/2002

Venue

Official name: Sportland Arena
City: Tallinn
Country: Estonia
Address: Asula 4b
Capacity: 800
Previous names: A. Le Coq Mini Arena