Liga II

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

27 Feb., 2016
Academica Clinceni
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Rapid Bucureşti
Academica Clinceni
Rapid Bucureşti

Bihor Oradea
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Caransebeş
Bihor Oradea
Caransebeş

Bucovina Pojorâta
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Baloteşti
Bucovina Pojorâta
Baloteşti

Chindia Târgovişte
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
FCM Baia Mare
Chindia Târgovişte
FCM Baia Mare

Dacia Unirea Brăila
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Farul Constanţa
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Farul Constanţa

Dunărea Călăraşi
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dunărea Călăraşi
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Olimpia Satu Mare
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Olimpia Satu Mare

Metalul Reşiţa
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Şoimii Pâncota
Metalul Reşiţa
Şoimii Pâncota

Rapid Suceava
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Berceni
Rapid Suceava
Berceni

SC Bacău
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Oţelul
SC Bacău
Oţelul

Unirea Tărlungeni
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Unirea Tărlungeni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea

Universitatea Cluj
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Mioveni
Universitatea Cluj
Mioveni

UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Feb. 27
9:00 AM
Braşov
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Braşov


05 Mar., 2016
Baloteşti
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Rapid Suceava
Baloteşti
Rapid Suceava

Berceni
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
SC Bacău
Berceni
SC Bacău

Braşov
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Unirea Tărlungeni
Braşov
Unirea Tărlungeni

Caransebeş
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Chindia Târgovişte
Caransebeş
Chindia Târgovişte

Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Dacia Unirea Brăila

CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Gaz Metan Mediaş
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Gaz Metan Mediaş

Farul Constanţa
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Bucovina Pojorâta
Farul Constanţa
Bucovina Pojorâta

FCM Baia Mare
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
FCM Baia Mare
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă

Metalul Reşiţa
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Bihor Oradea
Metalul Reşiţa
Bihor Oradea

Mioveni
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Şoimii Pâncota
Mioveni
Şoimii Pâncota

Olimpia Satu Mare
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Universitatea Cluj
Olimpia Satu Mare
Universitatea Cluj

Oţelul
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Gloria Buzău
Oţelul
Gloria Buzău

Rapid Bucureşti
Mar. 05
9:00 AM
Dunărea Călăraşi
Rapid Bucureşti
Dunărea Călăraşi


09 Mar., 2016
Bucovina Pojorâta
Mar. 09
9:00 AM
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Bucovina Pojorâta
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ

Chindia Târgovişte
Mar. 09
9:00 AM
Metalul Reşiţa
Chindia Târgovişte
Metalul Reşiţa

Dacia Unirea Brăila
Mar. 09
9:00 AM
Rapid Bucureşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Rapid Bucureşti

Gaz Metan Mediaş
Mar. 09
9:00 AM
Braşov
Gaz Metan Mediaş
Braşov
Loading ...