National League N / S

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Loading ...

13 Feb., 2016
Boston United
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Stalybridge Celtic
Boston United
Stalybridge Celtic

Brackley Town
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Nuneaton Town
Brackley Town
Nuneaton Town

Bradford Park Avenue
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Stockport County
Bradford Park Avenue
Stockport County

Chorley
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Worcester City
Chorley
Worcester City

Corby Town
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Tamworth
Corby Town
Tamworth

Eastbourne Borough
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Weston-super-Mare
Eastbourne Borough
Weston-super-Mare

Fylde
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Gloucester City
Fylde
Gloucester City

Havant & Waterlooville
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City

Hednesford Town
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Gainsborough Trinity
Hednesford Town
Gainsborough Trinity

Maidenhead United
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
Wealdstone

Maidstone United
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Gosport Borough
Maidstone United
Gosport Borough

Margate
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Basingstoke Town
Margate
Basingstoke Town

North Ferriby United
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Harrogate Town
North Ferriby United
Harrogate Town

Oxford City
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Ebbsfleet United
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United

Solihull Moors
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
AFC Telford United
Solihull Moors
AFC Telford United

St. Albans City
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Concord Rangers
St. Albans City
Concord Rangers

Sutton United
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Bath City
Sutton United
Bath City

Truro City
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Dartford
Truro City
Dartford

United of Manchester
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Alfreton Town
United of Manchester
Alfreton Town

Whitehawk
Feb. 13
3:00 PM
Hemel Hempstead Town
Whitehawk
Hemel Hempstead Town


15 Feb., 2016
Wealdstone
Feb. 15
7:45 PM
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Oxford City


16 Feb., 2016
Basingstoke Town
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Sutton United
Basingstoke Town
Sutton United

Chorley
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Gloucester City
Chorley
Gloucester City

Ebbsfleet United
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
St. Albans City
Ebbsfleet United
St. Albans City

Havant & Waterlooville
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Bishop's Stortford
Havant & Waterlooville
Bishop's Stortford

Hednesford Town
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
North Ferriby United
Hednesford Town
North Ferriby United

Lowestoft Town
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Fylde
Lowestoft Town
Fylde

Stalybridge Celtic
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic
Harrogate Town

Tamworth
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Curzon Ashton
Tamworth
Curzon Ashton

Truro City
Feb. 16
7:45 PM
Hemel Hempstead Town
Truro City
Hemel Hempstead Town
Loading ...