Football.com - everything football

Niarry Tally Club Info

Info

Official name: Niarry Tally
Founded: 1981
Address: Niarry Tally, Villa 1080
City Dakar
Postal
Country Senegal
Phone: +221 (77) 569 2420
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Demba Diop
City: Dakar
Country: Senegal
Address: Boulevard Président Habib Bourguiba, Sicap-Liberté
Year opened: 1963
Capacity: 15000
Previous names: 1963 - 1967 Stade de l'Amitié