Football.com - everything football

Njalla Quan Club Info

Info

Official name: Njalla Quan
Founded:
Address:
City Limbé
Postal
Country Cameroon
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: Stade Municipal de Limbé
City: Limbé
Country: Cameroon
Year opened: 1958
Capacity: 12000
Previous names: Victoria Centenary Stadium