Football.com - everything football

Normannia Gmünd Club Info

Info

Official name: Normannia Gmünd
Founded:
Address: Justinus-Kerner-Str. 16
City Schwäbisch Gmünd
Postal 73525
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (7171) 9221 975
Fax: +49 (7171) 9221 976
Email: info@fc-normannia.de

Venue

Official name: Jahnstadion
City: Schwäbisch Gmünd
Country: Germany
Address: Justinus-Kerner-Str.
Capacity: 3000
Previous names: Stadion im Schwerzer