Oberliga

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

01 May., 2016
Askania Bernburg
May. 01
1:00 PM
Schott Jena
Askania Bernburg
Schott Jena

Bischofswerdaer
May. 01
1:00 PM
Eisenach
Bischofswerdaer
Eisenach

Bremer SV
May. 01
1:00 PM
Geestemünde
Bremer SV
Geestemünde

BSC Süd 05
May. 01
1:00 PM
Union Fürstenwalde
BSC Süd 05
Union Fürstenwalde

CFC Hertha
May. 01
1:00 PM
Hansa Rostock II
CFC Hertha
Hansa Rostock II

Eutin 08
May. 01
1:00 PM
Eichede
Eutin 08
Eichede

Holstein Kiel II
May. 01
1:00 PM
Oldenburger SV
Holstein Kiel II
Oldenburger SV

Reher/Puls
May. 01
1:00 PM
Flensburg 08
Reher/Puls
Flensburg 08

Stuttgarter Kickers II
May. 01
1:00 PM
CfR Pforzheim
Stuttgarter Kickers II
CfR Pforzheim

Todesfelde
May. 01
1:00 PM
Preetzer TSV
Todesfelde
Preetzer TSV

Victoria Seelow
May. 01
1:00 PM
Malchower SV
Victoria Seelow
Malchower SV

1. FC M'gladbach
May. 01
2:00 PM
Hilden
1. FC M'gladbach
Hilden

Bergisch Gladbach
May. 01
2:00 PM
Germania Windeck
Bergisch Gladbach
Germania Windeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven
May. 01
2:00 PM
Bonner SC
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bonner SC

Düsseldorf West
May. 01
2:00 PM
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Düsseldorf West
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter

Eilendorf
May. 01
2:00 PM
TV Herkenrath
Eilendorf
TV Herkenrath

Germania Friedrichstal
May. 01
2:00 PM
Karlsruher SC II
Germania Friedrichstal
Karlsruher SC II

Grohn
May. 01
2:00 PM
BTS Neustadt
Grohn
BTS Neustadt

Grolland
May. 01
2:00 PM
Union Bremen
Grolland
Union Bremen

Habenhauser FV
May. 01
2:00 PM
Aumund-Vegesack
Habenhauser FV
Aumund-Vegesack

Hennef 05
May. 01
2:00 PM
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
Hennef 05
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf

Kapellen-Erft
May. 01
2:00 PM
Kalkum-Wittlaer
Kapellen-Erft
Kalkum-Wittlaer

Krefeld-Fischeln
May. 01
2:00 PM
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Krefeld-Fischeln
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld

Lupo-Martini
May. 01
2:00 PM
FT Braunschweig
Lupo-Martini
FT Braunschweig

OSC Bremerhaven
May. 01
2:00 PM
Brinkumer SV
OSC Bremerhaven
Brinkumer SV

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
May. 01
2:00 PM
Meerbusch
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Meerbusch

Schonnebeck
May. 01
2:00 PM
Germania Ratingen
Schonnebeck
Germania Ratingen

Schwachhausen
May. 01
2:00 PM
Blumenthaler SV
Schwachhausen
Blumenthaler SV

Stadtlohn
May. 01
2:00 PM
Sprockhövel
Stadtlohn
Sprockhövel

SVG Göttingen
May. 01
2:00 PM
Germania Egestorf
SVG Göttingen
Germania Egestorf
Loading ...