Oberliga

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

06 May., 2016
Kehler FV
May. 06
5:30 PM
Nöttingen
Kehler FV
Nöttingen

Markranstädt
May. 06
5:30 PM
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Markranstädt
Carl Zeiss Jena II

Seligenporten
May. 06
6:00 PM
SC Feucht
Seligenporten
SC Feucht

Eintracht Bamberg
May. 06
6:30 PM
Eltersdorf
Eintracht Bamberg
Eltersdorf


07 May., 2016
International Leipzig
May. 07
11:00 AM
Union Sandersdorf
International Leipzig
Union Sandersdorf

Altenholz
May. 07
1:00 PM
Union Neumünster
Altenholz
Union Neumünster

Anker Wismar
May. 07
1:00 PM
Victoria Seelow
Anker Wismar
Victoria Seelow

BSC Süd 05
May. 07
1:00 PM
Lichtenberg
BSC Süd 05
Lichtenberg

Eutin 08
May. 07
1:00 PM
TSB Flensburg
Eutin 08
TSB Flensburg

Flensburg 08
May. 07
1:00 PM
Oldenburger SV
Flensburg 08
Oldenburger SV

Hartenholm
May. 07
1:00 PM
Kilia Kiel
Hartenholm
Kilia Kiel

Heimstetten
May. 07
1:00 PM
1860 Rosenheim
Heimstetten
1860 Rosenheim

Landsberg
May. 07
1:00 PM
Bogen
Landsberg
Bogen

Meiendorfer SV
May. 07
1:00 PM
Concordia Hamburg
Meiendorfer SV
Concordia Hamburg

Rugenbergen
May. 07
1:00 PM
Condor Hamburg
Rugenbergen
Condor Hamburg

Schott Mainz
May. 07
1:00 PM
Burgbrohl
Schott Mainz
Burgbrohl

Unterföhring
May. 07
1:00 PM
Dachau
Unterföhring
Dachau

Kropp
May. 07
1:30 PM
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Kropp
Henstedt-Ulzburg

Arminia Ludwigshafen
May. 07
2:00 PM
Mehring
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Mehring

Blumenthaler SV
May. 07
2:00 PM
Werder Bremen III
Blumenthaler SV
Werder Bremen III

Borussia Fulda
May. 07
2:00 PM
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt
Borussia Fulda
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt

Curslack-Neuengamme
May. 07
2:00 PM
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Curslack-Neuengamme
Halstenbek-Rellingen

Eschborn
May. 07
2:00 PM
SF Seligenstadt
Eschborn
SF Seligenstadt

Germania Schöneiche
May. 07
2:00 PM
Hürtürkel
Germania Schöneiche
Hürtürkel

Jahn Forchheim
May. 07
2:00 PM
Großbardorf
Jahn Forchheim
Großbardorf

Kirchanschöring
May. 07
2:00 PM
Wolfratshausen
Kirchanschöring
Wolfratshausen

Lohfelden
May. 07
2:00 PM
Hessen Dreieich
Lohfelden
Hessen Dreieich

Malchower SV
May. 07
2:00 PM
Hertha Zehlendorf
Malchower SV
Hertha Zehlendorf

Pullach
May. 07
2:00 PM
Sonthofen
Pullach
Sonthofen

Rot-Weiß Hadamar
May. 07
2:00 PM
Lehnerz
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Lehnerz
Loading ...