Oberliga

Results

Season
Weeks
Loading ...

05 May., 2016
Heider SV
FT May. 05
2 - 2
Hartenholm
Heider SV
Hartenholm

Eintracht Northeim
FT May. 05
4 - 2
Heeslinger SC
Eintracht Northeim
Heeslinger SC

Lurup
FT May. 05
1 - 7
Paloma
Lurup
Paloma

Neuenkirchen
FT May. 05
1 - 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
Neuenkirchen
Sportfreunde Siegen

Niendorfer TSV
FT May. 05
2 - 3
Buxtehude
Niendorfer TSV
Buxtehude

Pinneberg
FT May. 05
0 - 0
Süderelbe
Pinneberg
Süderelbe

Teutonia Uelzen
FT May. 05
6 - 0
Bückeburg
Teutonia Uelzen
Bückeburg

Türkiye
FT May. 05
4 - 0
Meiendorfer SV
Türkiye
Meiendorfer SV

Preetzer TSV
FT May. 05
0 - 3
Flensburg 08
Preetzer TSV
Flensburg 08

Alemannia Haibach
FT May. 05
5 - 1
Aubstadt
Alemannia Haibach
Aubstadt

TSB Flensburg
FT May. 05
4 - 0
Reher/Puls
TSB Flensburg
Reher/Puls


04 May., 2016
Borussia Freialdenhoven
FT May. 04
1 - 1
Alfter
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Alfter

Condor Hamburg
FT May. 04
2 - 5
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Condor Hamburg
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Victoria Hamburg
FT May. 04
4 - 2
Curslack-Neuengamme
Victoria Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme

Westfalia Rhynern
FT May. 04
0 - 0
Hammer SpVg
Westfalia Rhynern
Hammer SpVg

Zweckel
FT May. 04
0 - 3
Gütersloh
Zweckel
Gütersloh

Dassendorf
FT May. 04
3 - 1
Rugenbergen
Dassendorf
Rugenbergen

Geestemünde
FT May. 04
2 - 3
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
Blumenthaler SV

Grohn
FT May. 04
1 - 3
Schwachhausen
Grohn
Schwachhausen

Askania Bernburg
FT May. 04
1 - 0
Barleben
Askania Bernburg
Barleben

Pipinsried
FT May. 04
0 - 2
Dachau
Pipinsried
Dachau

Wismut Gera
FT May. 04
0 - 5
Lokomotive Leipzig
Wismut Gera
Lokomotive Leipzig


03 May., 2016
Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT May. 03
7 - 1
Paloma
Halstenbek-Rellingen
Paloma


01 May., 2016
Großbardorf
FT May. 01
2 - 0
Burglengenfeld
Großbardorf
Burglengenfeld

VfL Leverkusen
FT May. 01
2 - 1
Alemannia Aachen II
VfL Leverkusen
Alemannia Aachen II

Wesseling-Urfeld
FT May. 01
2 - 3
Hürth
Wesseling-Urfeld
Hürth

1. FC M'gladbach
FT May. 01
1 - 0
Hilden
1. FC M'gladbach
Hilden

Bergisch Gladbach
FT May. 01
4 - 0
Germania Windeck
Bergisch Gladbach
Germania Windeck

Borussia Freialdenhoven
FT May. 01
0 - 4
Bonner SC
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Bonner SC

Düsseldorf West
FT May. 01
0 - 3
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Düsseldorf West
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Loading ...