Football.com - everything football

Okzhetpes Club Info

Info

Official name: Okzhetpes
Founded: 1968
Address: ul. Abaj 116
City Kökshetau / Kokchetav (Kokshetau)
Postal 020000
Country Kazakhstan
Phone: +7 (7162) 230 697
Fax: +7 (7162) 230 697
Email: info@okzhetpes.kz

Trophies

Club Domestic
1. Division Winner 1x 2014

Venue

Official name: Stadion Oqjetpes
City: Kökshetau / Kokchetav (Kokshetau)
Country: Kazakhstan
Address: ul. Abaj 116
Phone: +7 (7162) 230 150
Capacity: 4158
Previous names: Stadion Torpedo