Football.com - everything football

Onze Créateurs Club Info

Info

Official name: Onze Créateurs
Founded: 1963
Address: Rue 428 Porte 1113, Niarela
City Bamako
Postal
Country Mali
Phone: +223 (66) 668 518
Fax:
Email: info@onzecreateursclub.net

Venue

Official name: Stade Mamadou Diarra H. de Koulikoro
City: Koulikoro
Country: Mali
Capacity: 8000
Previous names: Stade Municipal de Koulikoro