Osasuna II

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Tercera Division - Spain
Iruña
Aug 28
6:00 PM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Sep 06
12:00 AM
Txantrea

Tercera Division - Spain
Ardoi
Sep 13
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Mendi

Tercera Division - Spain
Subiza
Sep 27
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Cantolagua
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Oct 11
12:00 AM
Valle Egüés

Tercera Division - Spain
Beti Onak
Oct 18
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Oct 25
12:00 AM
Oberena

Tercera Division - Spain
Huarte
Nov 01
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Nov 08
12:00 AM
San Juan

Tercera Division - Spain
Baztán
Nov 15
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Nov 22
12:00 AM
Cirbonero

Tercera Division - Spain
Mutilvera
Nov 29
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Dec 06
12:00 AM
Erriberri

Tercera Division - Spain
Burladés
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Pamplona

Tercera Division - Spain
River Ega
Jan 03
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Cortes
Jan 10
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Jan 17
12:00 AM
Iruña

Tercera Division - Spain
Txantrea
Jan 24
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Jan 31
12:00 AM
Ardoi

Tercera Division - Spain
Mendi
Feb 07
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Feb 14
12:00 AM
Subiza

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Feb 21
12:00 AM
Cantolagua

Tercera Division - Spain
Valle Egüés
Feb 28
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Mar 06
12:00 AM
Beti Onak

Tercera Division - Spain
Oberena
Mar 13
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Mar 20
12:00 AM
Huarte

Tercera Division - Spain
San Juan
Mar 24
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Baztán

Tercera Division - Spain
Cirbonero
Apr 10
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
Apr 17
12:00 AM
Mutilvera

Tercera Division - Spain
Erriberri
Apr 24
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
May 01
12:00 AM
Burladés

Tercera Division - Spain
Pamplona
May 08
12:00 AM
Osasuna II

Tercera Division - Spain
Osasuna II
May 15
12:00 AM
River Ega