Prim B Nacional

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

14 Feb., 2016
All Boys
Feb. 14
8:00 PM
Juventud Unida G.
All Boys
Juventud Unida G.

Boca Unidos
Feb. 14
8:00 PM
Chacarita Juniors
Boca Unidos
Chacarita Juniors

Gimnasia Jujuy
Feb. 14
8:00 PM
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia Jujuy
Crucero del Norte

Atlético Paraná
Feb. 14
8:05 PM
Nueva Chicago
Atlético Paraná
Nueva Chicago

Estudiantes de San Luis
Feb. 14
9:00 PM
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste

Independiente Rivadavia
Feb. 14
9:00 PM
Central Córdoba SdE
Independiente Rivadavia
Central Córdoba SdE

Deportivo Santamarina
Feb. 14
10:30 PM
Juventud Unida Univ.
Deportivo Santamarina
Juventud Unida Univ.


16 Feb., 2016
Almagro
Feb. 16
12:05 AM
Los Andes
Almagro
Los Andes


20 Feb., 2016
Almagro
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Boca Unidos
Almagro
Boca Unidos

Central Córdoba SdE
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Deportivo Santamarina
Central Córdoba SdE
Deportivo Santamarina

Crucero del Norte
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Atlético Paraná
Crucero del Norte
Atlético Paraná

Ferro Carril Oeste
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Independiente Rivadavia
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia

Guillermo Brown
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Chacarita Juniors
Guillermo Brown
Chacarita Juniors

Instituto
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Estudiantes de San Luis
Instituto
Estudiantes de San Luis

Juventud Unida G.
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Brown de Adrogué
Juventud Unida G.
Brown de Adrogué

Juventud Unida Univ.
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Talleres Córdoba
Juventud Unida Univ.
Talleres Córdoba

Los Andes
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Gimnasia Jujuy
Los Andes
Gimnasia Jujuy

Nueva Chicago
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
Douglas Haig
Nueva Chicago
Douglas Haig

Villa Dálmine
Feb. 20
12:00 AM
All Boys
Villa Dálmine
All Boys


27 Feb., 2016
All Boys
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Juventud Unida Univ.
All Boys
Juventud Unida Univ.

Atlético Paraná
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Los Andes
Atlético Paraná
Los Andes

Boca Unidos
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Guillermo Brown
Boca Unidos
Guillermo Brown

Brown de Adrogué
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
Villa Dálmine

Chacarita Juniors
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Juventud Unida G.
Chacarita Juniors
Juventud Unida G.

Deportivo Santamarina
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Ferro Carril Oeste
Deportivo Santamarina
Ferro Carril Oeste

Douglas Haig
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Crucero del Norte
Douglas Haig
Crucero del Norte

Estudiantes de San Luis
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes de San Luis
Nueva Chicago

Gimnasia Jujuy
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
Almagro

Independiente Rivadavia
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Instituto
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto

Talleres Córdoba
Feb. 27
12:00 AM
Central Córdoba SdE
Talleres Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
Loading ...