Prim B Nacional

Results

Season
Weeks
Loading ...

03 May., 2016
Douglas Haig
FT May. 03
0 - 1
Talleres Córdoba
Douglas Haig
Talleres Córdoba

Ferro Carril Oeste
FT May. 03
1 - 0
Central Córdoba SdE
Ferro Carril Oeste
Central Córdoba SdE


01 May., 2016
Atlético Paraná
FT May. 01
2 - 2
All Boys
Atlético Paraná
All Boys


30 Apr., 2016
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT Apr. 30
1 - 0
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogué

Estudiantes de San Luis
FT Apr. 30
2 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina
Estudiantes de San Luis
Deportivo Santamarina

Crucero del Norte
FT Apr. 30
1 - 0
Juventud Unida G.
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida G.

Independiente Rivadavia
FT Apr. 30
0 - 0
Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia
Boca Unidos

Instituto
FT Apr. 30
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
Instituto
Juventud Unida Univ.

Almagro
FT Apr. 30
1 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors


29 Apr., 2016
Los Andes
FT Apr. 29
1 - 3
Guillermo Brown
Los Andes
Guillermo Brown

Nueva Chicago
FT Apr. 29
6 - 4
Villa Dálmine
Nueva Chicago
Villa Dálmine


26 Apr., 2016
Talleres Córdoba
FT Apr. 26
3 - 0
Atlético Paraná
Talleres Córdoba
Atlético Paraná

Deportivo Santamarina
FT Apr. 26
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
Deportivo Santamarina
Douglas Haig


24 Apr., 2016
Boca Unidos
FT Apr. 24
1 - 0
Central Córdoba SdE
Boca Unidos
Central Córdoba SdE

Brown de Adrogué
FT Apr. 24
2 - 3
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro

Guillermo Brown
FT Apr. 24
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
Guillermo Brown
Crucero del Norte

Juventud Unida Univ.
FT Apr. 24
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Juventud Unida Univ.
Ferro Carril Oeste

Villa Dálmine
FT Apr. 24
2 - 1
Instituto
Villa Dálmine
Instituto


23 Apr., 2016
Juventud Unida G.
FT Apr. 23
2 - 1
Nueva Chicago
Juventud Unida G.
Nueva Chicago

All Boys
FT Apr. 23
0 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy

Independiente Rivadavia
FT Apr. 23
2 - 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
Independiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes de San Luis


22 Apr., 2016
Chacarita Juniors
FT Apr. 22
3 - 0
Los Andes
Chacarita Juniors
Los Andes


20 Apr., 2016
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT Apr. 20
1 - 3
Villa Dálmine
Ferro Carril Oeste
Villa Dálmine


19 Apr., 2016
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT Apr. 19
1 - 2
Talleres Córdoba
Gimnasia Jujuy
Talleres Córdoba


17 Apr., 2016
Central Córdoba SdE
FT Apr. 17
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
Central Córdoba SdE
Juventud Unida Univ.

Estudiantes de San Luis
FT Apr. 17
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
Estudiantes de San Luis
Boca Unidos

Instituto
FT Apr. 17
0 - 1
Juventud Unida G.
Instituto
Juventud Unida G.

Almagro
FT Apr. 17
0 - 2
All Boys
Almagro
All Boys

Los Andes
FT Apr. 17
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogué
Los Andes
Brown de Adrogué

Atlético Paraná
FT Apr. 17
1 - 1
Deportivo Santamarina
Atlético Paraná
Deportivo Santamarina
Loading ...