Regionalliga

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

12 Feb., 2016
Babelsberg
Feb. 12
6:00 PM
Budissa Bautzen
Babelsberg
Budissa Bautzen

Borussia M'gladbach II
Feb. 12
6:30 PM
Schalke 04 II
Borussia M'gladbach II
Schalke 04 II

Cloppenburg
Feb. 12
6:30 PM
Hamburger SV II
Cloppenburg
Hamburger SV II


13 Feb., 2016
Wolfsburg II
Feb. 13
11:00 AM
Meppen
Wolfsburg II
Meppen

RB Leipzig II
Feb. 13
12:00 PM
Luckenwalde
RB Leipzig II
Luckenwalde

Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Rödinghausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen

Goslarer SC
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Hannover 96 II
Goslarer SC
Hannover 96 II

LSK Hansa
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Havelse
LSK Hansa
Havelse

Lübeck
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden

Rot Weiss Ahlen
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Kray
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Kray

Sportfreunde Lotte
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Borussia Dortmund II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Dortmund II

Velbert
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Erndtebrück
Velbert
Erndtebrück

Verl
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Köln II
Verl
Köln II

Viktoria Köln
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Wiedenbrück
Viktoria Köln
Wiedenbrück

Wegberg-Beeck
Feb. 13
1:00 PM
Wattenscheid 09
Wegberg-Beeck
Wattenscheid 09


14 Feb., 2016
BAK '07
Feb. 14
12:00 PM
Wacker Nordhausen
BAK '07
Wacker Nordhausen

Germania Halberstadt
Feb. 14
12:00 PM
Viktoria Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
Viktoria Berlin

Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Feb. 14
12:00 PM
Optik Rathenow
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Optik Rathenow

Schönberg
Feb. 14
12:00 PM
Auerbach
Schönberg
Auerbach

Hertha BSC II
Feb. 14
12:30 PM
Neustrelitz
Hertha BSC II
Neustrelitz

Zwickau
Feb. 14
12:30 PM
Meuselwitz
Zwickau
Meuselwitz

Alemannia Aachen
Feb. 14
1:00 PM
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

Borussia Hildesheim
Feb. 14
1:00 PM
Drochtersen / Assel
Borussia Hildesheim
Drochtersen / Assel

Schilksee
Feb. 14
1:00 PM
Eintracht Braunschw. II
Schilksee
Eintracht Braunschw. II

VfB Oldenburg
Feb. 14
1:00 PM
St. Pauli II
VfB Oldenburg
St. Pauli II

Weiche Flensburg
Feb. 14
1:00 PM
Eintracht Norderstedt
Weiche Flensburg
Eintracht Norderstedt


19 Feb., 2016
Borussia Dortmund II
Feb. 19
6:30 PM
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot Weiss Ahlen

Meppen
Feb. 19
6:30 PM
Cloppenburg
Meppen
Cloppenburg

Wattenscheid 09
Feb. 19
6:30 PM
Velbert
Wattenscheid 09
Velbert

Wegberg-Beeck
Feb. 19
6:30 PM
Borussia M'gladbach II
Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia M'gladbach II
Loading ...