Regionalliga

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

04 Mar., 2016
Austria Wien II
Mar. 04
6:00 PM
Oberwart
Austria Wien II
Oberwart

Blau-Weiß Linz
Mar. 04
6:00 PM
FC Pasching/LASK Juniors
Blau-Weiß Linz
FC Pasching/LASK Juniors

Deutschlandsberger SC
Mar. 04
6:00 PM
Union St. Florian
Deutschlandsberger SC
Union St. Florian

Neusiedl
Mar. 04
6:00 PM
Amstetten
Neusiedl
Amstetten

Sollenau
Mar. 04
6:00 PM
Parndorf
Sollenau
Parndorf

Vorwärts Steyr
Mar. 04
6:00 PM
SV Wallern
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Wallern

Horn
Mar. 04
6:30 PM
Rapid Wien II
Horn
Rapid Wien II

Wiener SK
Mar. 04
6:30 PM
St. Pölten II
Wiener SK
St. Pölten II


05 Mar., 2016
ASV
Mar. 05
1:00 PM
Sturm Graz II
ASV
Sturm Graz II

Kalsdorf
Mar. 05
1:00 PM
Wolfsberger AC II
Kalsdorf
Wolfsberger AC II

Stadlau
Mar. 05
2:00 PM
Schwechat
Stadlau
Schwechat

Weiz
Mar. 05
2:00 PM
Hartberg
Weiz
Hartberg

Stadl-Paura
Mar. 05
2:30 PM
Gurten
Stadl-Paura
Gurten

Ritzing
Mar. 05
4:00 PM
Ebreichsdorf
Ritzing
Ebreichsdorf

Lafnitz
Mar. 05
5:00 PM
Allerheiligen
Lafnitz
Allerheiligen


06 Mar., 2016
Admira II
Mar. 06
2:30 PM
First Vienna
Admira II
First Vienna


11 Mar., 2016
Allerheiligen
Mar. 11
6:00 PM
Weiz
Allerheiligen
Weiz

First Vienna
Mar. 11
6:00 PM
Austria Wien II
First Vienna
Austria Wien II

Hartberg
Mar. 11
6:00 PM
Stadl-Paura
Hartberg
Stadl-Paura

Parndorf
Mar. 11
6:00 PM
Ritzing
Parndorf
Ritzing

SV Wallern
Mar. 11
6:00 PM
Blau-Weiß Linz
SV Wallern
Blau-Weiß Linz

Union St. Florian
Mar. 11
6:00 PM
ASV
Union St. Florian
ASV

Amstetten
Mar. 11
6:30 PM
Admira II
Amstetten
Admira II

Ebreichsdorf
Mar. 11
6:30 PM
Neusiedl
Ebreichsdorf
Neusiedl

Oberwart
Mar. 11
6:30 PM
Horn
Oberwart
Horn

Schwechat
Mar. 11
6:30 PM
Wiener SK
Schwechat
Wiener SK


12 Mar., 2016
FC Pasching/LASK Juniors
Mar. 12
2:00 PM
Lafnitz
FC Pasching/LASK Juniors
Lafnitz

Gurten
Mar. 12
2:30 PM
Deutschlandsberger SC
Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC

St. Pölten II
Mar. 12
2:30 PM
Sollenau
St. Pölten II
Sollenau

Rapid Wien II
Mar. 12
5:00 PM
Stadlau
Rapid Wien II
Stadlau
Loading ...