Football.com - everything football

San Pedro Seadogs Club Info

Info

Official name: San Pedro Seadogs
Founded:
Address:
City San Pedro
Postal
Country Belize
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: MCC Grounds
City: Belize City
Country: Belize
Address: Newtown Barracks Road / Calle al Mar
Year opened: 1950
Capacity: 2000
Previous names: The Marylebone Cricket Club Grounds