Second Division Women

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

06 Feb., 2016
Zulte-Waregem II
Feb. 06
4:00 PM
Ladies Genk II
Zulte-Waregem II
Ladies Genk II


13 Feb., 2016
Sibret
Feb. 13
2:00 PM
Club Brugge
Sibret
Club Brugge


20 Feb., 2016
Ladies Genk II
Feb. 20
11:30 AM
Wolfsdonk Sport
Ladies Genk II
Wolfsdonk Sport

Cerkelladies Brugge
Feb. 20
1:00 PM
Egem Pittem
Cerkelladies Brugge
Egem Pittem

Eendracht Louwel
Feb. 20
2:00 PM
Svelta Melsele
Eendracht Louwel
Svelta Melsele

Sibret
Feb. 20
2:00 PM
Wuustwezel
Sibret
Wuustwezel

WB Sinaai Girls
Feb. 20
2:00 PM
Zulte-Waregem II
WB Sinaai Girls
Zulte-Waregem II

Club Brugge
Feb. 20
4:00 PM
Rapide Wezemaal
Club Brugge
Rapide Wezemaal


27 Feb., 2016
Rapide Wezemaal
Feb. 27
12:30 PM
Wuustwezel
Rapide Wezemaal
Wuustwezel

Ladies Genk II
Feb. 27
2:00 PM
Egem Pittem
Ladies Genk II
Egem Pittem

WB Sinaai Girls
Feb. 27
2:00 PM
Sibret
WB Sinaai Girls
Sibret

Wolfsdonk Sport
Feb. 27
2:00 PM
Club Brugge
Wolfsdonk Sport
Club Brugge

Svelta Melsele
Feb. 27
3:30 PM
Cerkelladies Brugge
Svelta Melsele
Cerkelladies Brugge

Zulte-Waregem II
Feb. 27
4:00 PM
Eendracht Louwel
Zulte-Waregem II
Eendracht Louwel


05 Mar., 2016
Ladies Genk II
Mar. 05
11:30 AM
Svelta Melsele
Ladies Genk II
Svelta Melsele

Cerkelladies Brugge
Mar. 05
1:00 PM
Zulte-Waregem II
Cerkelladies Brugge
Zulte-Waregem II

Eendracht Louwel
Mar. 05
2:00 PM
WB Sinaai Girls
Eendracht Louwel
WB Sinaai Girls

Sibret
Mar. 05
2:00 PM
Rapide Wezemaal
Sibret
Rapide Wezemaal

Wuustwezel
Mar. 05
2:00 PM
Wolfsdonk Sport
Wuustwezel
Wolfsdonk Sport

Club Brugge
Mar. 05
4:00 PM
Egem Pittem
Club Brugge
Egem Pittem


12 Mar., 2016
Eendracht Louwel
Mar. 12
2:00 PM
Sibret
Eendracht Louwel
Sibret

Egem Pittem
Mar. 12
2:00 PM
Wuustwezel
Egem Pittem
Wuustwezel

WB Sinaai Girls
Mar. 12
2:00 PM
Cerkelladies Brugge
WB Sinaai Girls
Cerkelladies Brugge

Wolfsdonk Sport
Mar. 12
2:00 PM
Rapide Wezemaal
Wolfsdonk Sport
Rapide Wezemaal

Svelta Melsele
Mar. 12
3:30 PM
Club Brugge
Svelta Melsele
Club Brugge


19 Mar., 2016
Ladies Genk II
Mar. 19
11:30 AM
WB Sinaai Girls
Ladies Genk II
WB Sinaai Girls

Cerkelladies Brugge
Mar. 19
1:00 PM
Eendracht Louwel
Cerkelladies Brugge
Eendracht Louwel

Rapide Wezemaal
Mar. 19
2:00 PM
Egem Pittem
Rapide Wezemaal
Egem Pittem

Sibret
Mar. 19
2:00 PM
Wolfsdonk Sport
Sibret
Wolfsdonk Sport

Wuustwezel
Mar. 19
2:00 PM
Svelta Melsele
Wuustwezel
Svelta Melsele
Loading ...