Sporting CP II

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Aug 08
4:00 PM
Feirense

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Mafra
Aug 15
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Aug 22
2:00 PM
Farense

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting Covilhã
Aug 26
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Aug 30
2:00 PM
Portimonense

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Oriental Lisboa
Sep 12
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Sep 16
2:00 PM
Leixões

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Freamunde
Sep 20
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Sep 30
2:00 PM
Olhanense

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Famalicão
Oct 04
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Oct 21
2:00 PM
Atlético CP

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Santa Clara
Oct 25
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Oct 31
3:00 PM
Varzim

Segunda Liga - Portugal
UD Oliveirense
Nov 04
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Nov 08
3:00 PM
Penafiel

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Chaves
Nov 25
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Gil Vicente
Nov 29
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Dec 02
3:00 PM
Academico Viseu

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Benfica II
Dec 06
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Dec 09
3:00 PM
Desportivo Aves

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Porto II
Dec 13
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Vitória Guimarães II
Dec 20
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Jan 03
3:00 PM
Sporting Braga II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Feirense
Jan 10
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Jan 17
3:00 PM
Mafra

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Farense
Jan 24
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Jan 31
3:00 PM
Sporting Covilhã

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Portimonense
Feb 07
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Feb 13
3:00 PM
Oriental Lisboa

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Leixões
Feb 17
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Feb 21
3:00 PM
Freamunde

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Olhanense
Feb 27
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Mar 05
3:00 PM
Famalicão

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Atlético CP
Mar 09
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Mar 13
3:00 PM
Santa Clara

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Varzim
Mar 16
3:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Mar 20
3:00 PM
UD Oliveirense

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Penafiel
Apr 02
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Apr 06
2:00 PM
Chaves

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Apr 10
2:00 PM
Gil Vicente

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Academico Viseu
Apr 13
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Apr 17
2:00 PM
Benfica II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Desportivo Aves
Apr 24
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
Apr 30
2:00 PM
Porto II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting CP II
May 08
2:00 PM
Vitória Guimarães II

Segunda Liga - Portugal
Sporting Braga II
May 14
2:00 PM
Sporting CP II