Football.com - everything football

St. Ann's Rangers Club Info

Info

Official name: St. Ann's Rangers
Founded:
Address: Nahous Complex, Boundary Road
City San Juan
Postal
Country Trinidad and Tobago
Phone: +1 (868) 675 4443
Fax: +1 (868) 674 9718
Email:

Venue

Official name: Hasely Crawford Stadium
City: Port of Spain
Country: Trinidad and Tobago
Address: Wrightson Road, Mucurapo
Year opened: 1980
Capacity: 27000
Previous names: 1980 - 2001 National Stadium
Facts: nickname: The Stadium