Third Division

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

13 Feb., 2016
Ciney
Feb. 13
7:00 PM
Hamoir
Ciney
Hamoir

Hoogstraten
Feb. 13
7:00 PM
Sporting Hasselt
Hoogstraten
Sporting Hasselt

Sprimont-Comblain
Feb. 13
7:00 PM
Diegem Sport
Sprimont-Comblain
Diegem Sport


14 Feb., 2016
Grimbergen
Feb. 14
2:00 PM
Tempo Overijse
Grimbergen
Tempo Overijse

La Calamine
Feb. 14
2:00 PM
Beerschot-Wilrijk
La Calamine
Beerschot-Wilrijk

Rupel Boom
Feb. 14
2:00 PM
Oosterwijk
Rupel Boom
Oosterwijk

Tienen
Feb. 14
2:00 PM
Berchem Sport
Tienen
Berchem Sport

Walhain
Feb. 14
2:00 PM
Bocholt
Walhain
Bocholt

Woluwe-Zaventem
Feb. 14
2:00 PM
Cappellen
Woluwe-Zaventem
Cappellen


20 Feb., 2016
Sint-Niklaas
Feb. 20
6:30 PM
Gent-Zeehaven
Sint-Niklaas
Gent-Zeehaven

Beerschot-Wilrijk
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Walhain
Beerschot-Wilrijk
Walhain

Bocholt
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Ciney
Bocholt
Ciney

Dender
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
VW Hamme
Dender
VW Hamme

Oosterwijk
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Hoogstraten
Oosterwijk
Hoogstraten

Oudenaarde
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Eendracht Aalst
Oudenaarde
Eendracht Aalst

Racing Mechelen
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Londerzeel
Racing Mechelen
Londerzeel

Sporting Hasselt
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Hamoir
Sporting Hasselt
Hamoir

Tempo Overijse
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Woluwe-Zaventem
Tempo Overijse
Woluwe-Zaventem

Temse
Feb. 20
7:00 PM
Sparta Petegem
Temse
Sparta Petegem


21 Feb., 2016
Berchem Sport
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Sprimont-Comblain
Berchem Sport
Sprimont-Comblain

Bornem
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
La Louvière Centre
Bornem
La Louvière Centre

Cappellen
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Rupel Boom
Cappellen
Rupel Boom

Diegem Sport
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Liège
Diegem Sport
Liège

Gullegem
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Torhout
Gullegem
Torhout

Izegem
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Acren
Izegem
Acren

Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Olsa Brakel
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Olsa Brakel

Tienen
Feb. 21
2:00 PM
Grimbergen
Tienen
Grimbergen


27 Feb., 2016
Torhout
Feb. 27
6:30 PM
Oudenaarde
Torhout
Oudenaarde

Ciney
Feb. 27
7:00 PM
Oosterwijk
Ciney
Oosterwijk

Dender
Feb. 27
7:00 PM
Gullegem
Dender
Gullegem
Loading ...