Torneo Federal A

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

14 Feb., 2016
AH Zapla
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Gimnasia y Tiro
AH Zapla
Gimnasia y Tiro

Belgrano Santa Rosa
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP

Chaco For Ever
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Sportivo Patria
Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Patria

Club Atlético Güemes
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín Tucumán

Concepción FC
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Club Atlético Mitre
Concepción FC
Club Atlético Mitre

Def. de Pronunciamiento
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Unión Sunchales
Def. de Pronunciamiento
Unión Sunchales

Deportivo Madryn
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
Cipolletti

Deportivo Maipú
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Mendoza

Deportivo Roca
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Independiente Neuquén
Deportivo Roca
Independiente Neuquén

Guaraní A. Franco
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Sarmiento Resistencia
Guaraní A. Franco
Sarmiento Resistencia

Gutiérrez
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Sportivo Belgrano
Gutiérrez
Sportivo Belgrano

Juventud Antoniana
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Aconquija

Sportivo Las Parejas
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepción

Tiro Federal BB
Feb. 14
12:00 AM
Defensores Belgrano VR
Tiro Federal BB
Defensores Belgrano VR


21 Feb., 2016
Cipolletti
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Deportivo Roca
Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca

Club Atlético Mitre
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
San Jorge Tucumán
Club Atlético Mitre
San Jorge Tucumán

Defensores Belgrano VR
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Defensores Belgrano VR
Belgrano Santa Rosa

Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado

Gimnasia Concepción
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Libertad
Gimnasia Concepción
Libertad

Gimnasia Mendoza
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Unión Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Unión Villa Krause

Gimnasia y Tiro
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
San Lorenzo Alem
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Lorenzo Alem

Independiente Neuquén
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Villa Mitre
Independiente Neuquén
Villa Mitre

San Martín Tucumán
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Concepción FC
San Martín Tucumán
Concepción FC

Sarmiento Resistencia
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Sol de América
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de América

Sportivo Belgrano
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Belgrano
Deportivo Maipú

Sportivo Patria
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Guaraní A. Franco
Sportivo Patria
Guaraní A. Franco

Unión Aconquija
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
AH Zapla
Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla

Unión Sunchales
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas


28 Feb., 2016
AH Zapla
Feb. 28
12:00 AM
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana

Alvarado
Feb. 28
12:00 AM
Defensores Belgrano VR
Alvarado
Defensores Belgrano VR
Loading ...