Torneo Federal A

Results

Season
Weeks
Loading ...

30 Apr., 2016
AH Zapla
FT Apr. 30
0 - 4
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana


28 Apr., 2016
Gutiérrez
FT Apr. 28
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipú
Gutiérrez
Deportivo Maipú

Gimnasia Concepción
FT Apr. 28
1 - 2
Unión Sunchales
Gimnasia Concepción
Unión Sunchales


26 Apr., 2016
Sportivo Belgrano
FT Apr. 26
2 - 2
Deportivo Maipú
Sportivo Belgrano
Deportivo Maipú


25 Apr., 2016
Club Atlético Mitre
FT Apr. 25
2 - 0
San Jorge Tucumán
Club Atlético Mitre
San Jorge Tucumán

Gimnasia y Tiro
FT Apr. 25
0 - 0
San Lorenzo Alem
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Lorenzo Alem

Sarmiento Resistencia
FT Apr. 25
1 - 2
Sol de América
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sol de América


24 Apr., 2016
Cipolletti
FT Apr. 24
3 - 0
Deportivo Roca
Cipolletti
Deportivo Roca

Defensores Belgrano VR
FT Apr. 24
2 - 1
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Defensores Belgrano VR
Belgrano Santa Rosa

Ferro Carril Oeste LP
FT Apr. 24
2 - 3
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado

Gimnasia Mendoza
FT Apr. 24
0 - 2
Unión Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
Unión Villa Krause

Independiente Neuquén
FT Apr. 24
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
Independiente Neuquén
Villa Mitre

San Martín Tucumán
FT Apr. 24
3 - 1
Concepción FC
San Martín Tucumán
Concepción FC

Gimnasia Concepción
FT Apr. 24
0 - 2
Libertad
Gimnasia Concepción
Libertad


23 Apr., 2016
Sportivo Patria
FT Apr. 23
1 - 1
Guaraní A. Franco
Sportivo Patria
Guaraní A. Franco

Unión Aconquija
FT Apr. 23
2 - 1
AH Zapla
Unión Aconquija
AH Zapla

Unión Sunchales
FT Apr. 23
2 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión Sunchales
Sportivo Las Parejas


19 Apr., 2016
Belgrano Santa Rosa
FT Apr. 19
1 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Belgrano Santa Rosa
Ferro Carril Oeste LP


18 Apr., 2016
Gutiérrez
FT Apr. 18
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
Gutiérrez
Sportivo Belgrano

Tiro Federal BB
FT Apr. 18
1 - 4
Defensores Belgrano VR
Tiro Federal BB
Defensores Belgrano VR

Guaraní A. Franco
FT Apr. 18
1 - 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
Guaraní A. Franco
Sarmiento Resistencia


17 Apr., 2016
Juventud Antoniana
FT Apr. 17
0 - 2
Unión Aconquija
Juventud Antoniana
Unión Aconquija

Sportivo Las Parejas
FT Apr. 17
3 - 1
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Las Parejas
Gimnasia Concepción

AH Zapla
FT Apr. 17
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
AH Zapla
Gimnasia y Tiro

Chaco For Ever
FT Apr. 17
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
Chaco For Ever
Sportivo Patria

Deportivo Maipú
FT Apr. 17
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Mendoza

Deportivo Roca
FT Apr. 17
0 - 1
Independiente Neuquén
Deportivo Roca
Independiente Neuquén

Club Atlético Güemes
FT Apr. 17
1 - 2
San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín Tucumán

Concepción FC
FT Apr. 17
0 - 1
Club Atlético Mitre
Concepción FC
Club Atlético Mitre

Deportivo Madryn
FT Apr. 17
3 - 1
Cipolletti
Deportivo Madryn
Cipolletti
Loading ...