Torneo Federal B

Fixtures
Time in GMT
Season
Weeks
Loading ...

21 Feb., 2016
Almirante Brown de Lules
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Lastenia
Almirante Brown de Lules
Lastenia

Alumni
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
PSM Fútbol
Alumni
PSM Fútbol

Atlético Palmira
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Sportivo Peñarol
Atlético Palmira
Sportivo Peñarol

Atlético Policial
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Villa Cubas
Atlético Policial
Villa Cubas

Atlético San Jorge
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
Atlético San Jorge
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto

Belgrano San Nicolás
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Rivadavia Lincoln
Belgrano San Nicolás
Rivadavia Lincoln

Bella Vista
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Sansinena
Bella Vista
Sansinena

Ben Hur
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
9 de Julio Rafaela
Ben Hur
9 de Julio Rafaela

Camioneros Argentinos
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Atletico Pellegrini
Camioneros Argentinos
Atletico Pellegrini

Central Norte
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Mitre de Salta
Central Norte
Mitre de Salta

Comercio
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Resistencia Central
Comercio
Resistencia Central

Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Huracán Las Heras
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Huracán Las Heras

Fontana
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Huracán Goya
Fontana
Huracán Goya

Independiente Chivilcoy
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Camioneros Buenos Aires
Independiente Chivilcoy
Camioneros Buenos Aires

Jorge Newbery VM
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Argentino Mendoza
Jorge Newbery VM
Argentino Mendoza

Juventud Alianza
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Luján de Cuyo
Juventud Alianza
Luján de Cuyo

Kimberley Mar del Plata
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Agropecuario
Kimberley Mar del Plata
Agropecuario

Las Palmas
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Argentino Peñarol
Las Palmas
Argentino Peñarol

Libertad Concordia
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Atlético Uruguay
Libertad Concordia
Atlético Uruguay

Racing Córdoba
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Unión Santiago
Racing Córdoba
Unión Santiago

Racing Trelew
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
CAI
Racing Trelew
CAI

San Martín Formosa
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Ferroviarios Corrientes
San Martín Formosa
Ferroviarios Corrientes

Sarmiento de La Banda
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Vélez de San Ramón
Sarmiento de La Banda
Vélez de San Ramón

Sol de Mayo
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Independiente Río Col.
Sol de Mayo
Independiente Río Col.

Sportivo Guzmán
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Atlético Amalia
Sportivo Guzmán
Atlético Amalia

Tabacal
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Atletico Progreso
Tabacal
Atletico Progreso

Trinidad San Juan
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Sportivo Desamparados
Trinidad San Juan
Sportivo Desamparados

Viale María Grande
Feb. 21
12:00 AM
Deportivo Achirense
Viale María Grande
Deportivo Achirense


28 Feb., 2016
9 de Julio Rafaela
Feb. 28
12:00 AM
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
9 de Julio Rafaela
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto

Agropecuario
Feb. 28
12:00 AM
Bella Vista
Agropecuario
Bella Vista
Loading ...