UEFA Europa League

Results
Time In GMT
Season
Weeks
Groups
Loading ...

10 Dec., 2015
Group J
Anderlecht
FT Dec. 10
2 - 1
Qarabağ
Anderlecht
Qarabağ

Group K
APOEL
FT Dec. 10
1 - 3
Sparta Praha
APOEL
Sparta Praha

Group K
Asteras Tripolis
FT Dec. 10
0 - 4
Schalke 04
Asteras Tripolis
Schalke 04

Group L
Athletic Club
FT Dec. 10
2 - 2
AZ
Athletic Club
AZ

Group G
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
FT Dec. 10
3 - 0
Rosenborg
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Rosenborg

Group I
Fiorentina
FT Dec. 10
1 - 0
Belenenses
Fiorentina
Belenenses

Group I
Lech Poznań
FT Dec. 10
0 - 1
Basel
Lech Poznań
Basel

Group L
Partizan
FT Dec. 10
1 - 3
Augsburg
Partizan
Augsburg

Group G
Saint-Étienne
FT Dec. 10
1 - 1
Lazio
Saint-Étienne
Lazio

Group H
Skënderbeu Korçë
FT Dec. 10
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
Skënderbeu Korçë
Lokomotiv Moskva

Group H
Sporting CP
FT Dec. 10
3 - 1
Beşiktaş
Sporting CP
Beşiktaş

Group J
Tottenham Hotspur
FT Dec. 10
4 - 1
Monaco
Tottenham Hotspur
Monaco

Group A
Ajax
FT Dec. 10
1 - 1
Molde
Ajax
Molde

Group B
Bordeaux
FT Dec. 10
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan'
Bordeaux
Rubin Kazan'

Group C
Borussia Dortmund
FT Dec. 10
0 - 1
PAOK
Borussia Dortmund
PAOK

Group A
Fenerbahçe
FT Dec. 10
1 - 1
Celtic
Fenerbahçe
Celtic

Group F
Groningen
FT Dec. 10
0 - 0
Sporting Braga
Groningen
Sporting Braga

Group D
Midtjylland
FT Dec. 10
1 - 1
Club Brugge
Midtjylland
Club Brugge

Group D
Napoli
FT Dec. 10
5 - 2
Legia Warszawa
Napoli
Legia Warszawa

Group C
Qabala
FT Dec. 10
0 - 3
Krasnodar
Qabala
Krasnodar

Group E
Rapid Wien
FT Dec. 10
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Rapid Wien
Dinamo Minsk

Group B
Sion
FT Dec. 10
0 - 0
Liverpool
Sion
Liverpool

Group F
Slovan Liberec
FT Dec. 10
2 - 4
Olympique Marseille
Slovan Liberec
Olympique Marseille

Group E
Viktoria Plzeň
FT Dec. 10
3 - 3
Villarreal
Viktoria Plzeň
Villarreal


26 Nov., 2015
Group A
Celtic
FT Nov. 26
1 - 2
Ajax
Celtic
Ajax

Group D
Club Brugge
FT Nov. 26
0 - 1
Napoli
Club Brugge
Napoli

Group D
Legia Warszawa
FT Nov. 26
1 - 0
Midtjylland
Legia Warszawa
Midtjylland

Group B
Liverpool
FT Nov. 26
2 - 1
Bordeaux
Liverpool
Bordeaux

Group A
Molde
FT Nov. 26
0 - 2
Fenerbahçe
Molde
Fenerbahçe

Group F
Olympique Marseille
FT Nov. 26
2 - 1
Groningen
Olympique Marseille
Groningen
Loading ...