Unión Adarve

Fixtures

Fixtures

Time in GMT
Comp
Play at
Loading ...
Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Sep 06
12:00 AM
Móstoles

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Sep 13
12:00 AM
SS Reyes

Tercera Division - Spain
Collado Villalba
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Sep 27
12:00 AM
Rayo Vallecano II

Tercera Division - Spain
Alcobendas Sport
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Oct 11
12:00 AM
Atlético Madrid II

Tercera Division - Spain
Alcorcón II
Oct 18
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Oct 25
12:00 AM
Aravaca

Tercera Division - Spain
Colonia Moscardó
Nov 01
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Nov 08
12:00 AM
Internacional

Tercera Division - Spain
San Fernando de Henares
Nov 15
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Nov 22
12:00 AM
Parla

Tercera Division - Spain
Pozuelo Alarcón
Nov 29
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Puerta Bonita

Tercera Division - Spain
Lugo Fuenlabrada
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Jan 03
12:00 AM
Navalcarnero

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético de Pinto
Jan 06
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Jan 10
12:00 AM
Trival Valderas

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Jan 17
12:00 AM
RSD Alcalá

Tercera Division - Spain
Móstoles
Jan 24
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
SS Reyes
Jan 31
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Feb 07
12:00 AM
Collado Villalba

Tercera Division - Spain
Rayo Vallecano II
Feb 14
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Feb 21
12:00 AM
Alcobendas Sport

Tercera Division - Spain
Atlético Madrid II
Feb 28
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Mar 06
12:00 AM
Alcorcón II

Tercera Division - Spain
Aravaca
Mar 13
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Mar 20
12:00 AM
Colonia Moscardó

Tercera Division - Spain
Internacional
Mar 24
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Mar 27
12:00 AM
San Fernando de Henares

Tercera Division - Spain
Parla
Apr 03
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Apr 10
12:00 AM
Pozuelo Alarcón

Tercera Division - Spain
Puerta Bonita
Apr 17
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
Apr 24
12:00 AM
Lugo Fuenlabrada

Tercera Division - Spain
Navalcarnero
May 01
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve

Tercera Division - Spain
Unión Adarve
May 08
12:00 AM
Atlético de Pinto

Tercera Division - Spain
Trival Valderas
May 15
12:00 AM
Unión Adarve