Football.com - everything football

Vier- und Marschlande Club Info

Info

Official name: Vier- und Marschlande
Founded: 1899
Address: Auf dem Sülzbrack 2
City Hamburg
Postal 21037
Country Germany
Phone: +49 (40) 723 9929
Fax: +49 (40) 723 9903
Email: vorstand@scvm.de

Venue

Official name: team-sped-arena
City: Hamburg
Country: Germany
Address: Sporthallenweg 7
Capacity: 1000
Previous names: Sportplatz Fünfhausen