Football.com - everything football

Wallidan Club Info

Info

Official name: Wallidan
Founded:
Address:
City Banjul
Postal
Country Gambia
Phone:
Fax:
Email:

Venue

Official name: The Father Joseph Gough Sports Complex
City: Kotu
Country: Gambia
Address: Kololi Road, Manjai Kunda
Capacity: 2000
Previous names: Manjai Football Field
Facts: renovated 2011